Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Torneo Federal A
|
||||
25/03/2024
|
Sportivo Belgrano
|
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
05/11/2023
|
Central Norte
|
3 - 1
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
1 - 2
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
w
|
15/10/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
4 - 1
|
CA Independiente Chivilcoy
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
CA El Linqueno
|
3 - 0
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
24/09/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
2 - 0
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
|
w
|
17/09/2023
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
14/09/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
1 - 1
|
Sportivo Belgrano
|
d
|
09/09/2023
|
Union de Sunchales
|
5 - 1
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
02/09/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico Douglas Haig
|
l
|
02/08/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 - 1
|
CA El Linqueno
|
w
|
29/07/2023
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
|
3 - 1
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
22/07/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
1 - 1
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
d
|
16/07/2023
|
Sportivo Belgrano
|
1 - 2
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
w
|
08/07/2023
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 - 0
|
Union de Sunchales
|
w
|
02/07/2023
|
Club Atletico Douglas Haig
|
3 - 0
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
11/06/2023
|
CA El Linqueno
|
1 - 2
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
w
|
18/05/2023
|
Union de Sunchales
|
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
Argentina Cup
|
||||
22/02/2024
|
CA Velez Sarsfield
|
2 - 1
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
Ramiro Maldonado
|
F
|
32
|
ARG
|
Juan Bonet
|
F
|
25
|
ARG
|
8
Matias Espindola
|
F
|
37
|
ARG
|
8
Alan Balbi
|
F
|
31
|
ARG
|
Mariano Martínez
|
M
|
34
|
ARG
|
Martín Caballo
|
M
|
24
|
|
Joaquín Iturrieta
|
M
|
30
|
ARG
|
Federico Pizzichini
|
M
|
33
|
ARG
|
Mauro Ponce De León
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
5
Julián Acosta
|
M
|
27
|
|
Julio Montero
|
M
|
|
|
Alan Luque
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
Santiago Gioria
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
Martín Bevilacqua
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
36
Fernando Godoy
|
D
|
23
|
|
6
Matías Martínez
|
D
|
23
|
|
3
Martín Alemandi
|
D
|
24
|
|
Emanuel Alarcon
|
G
|
31
|
ARG
|
Álvaro Ramírez
|
G
|
37
|
ARG
|
Pablo Fernández
|
G
|
27
|
ARG
|
1
Juan Cruz Nadal
|
G
|
|
ARG
|
Juan Ongaro
|
23
|
ARG
|
|
Lucas Matías Pascohuinca
|
30
|
ARG
|
|
Lucio Tavolini
|
25
|
ARG
|
|
2
Santiago Strasoreier
|
|
|
|
Braian Jiménez
|
|
|
|
9
Ciro Leineker
|
|
|
|
Luciano Martoglia
|
|
|
|
Lautaro Príncipe
|
|
|
|
Lucas Ricciotti
|
|
|
|
Jerónimo Cabrera
|
|
|