Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FNL
|
||||
20/04/2024
|
SK Lisen
|
1 - 2
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
w
|
17/04/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
4 - 2
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
31/03/2024
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
2 - 2
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
d
|
15/03/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 0
|
MFK Vyskov
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
FC Prostejov
|
2 - 0
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
l
|
04/03/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
3 - 0
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 4
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
22/10/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 0
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
FC MAS Taborsko
|
6 - 2
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
l
|
16/09/2023
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
1 - 2
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
w
|
03/09/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 1
|
1. FK Pribram
|
w
|
25/08/2023
|
SFC Opava
|
1 - 2
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
w
|
14/08/2023
|
MFK Vyskov
|
1 - 0
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
l
|
06/08/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 1
|
FC Prostejov
|
d
|
02/08/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
6 - 3
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
l
|
Winter League
|
||||
13/01/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
24/02/2024
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
3 - 1
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
l
|
16/02/2024
|
SK Rapid Wien II
|
1 - 1
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
d
|
03/02/2024
|
MSK Zilina B
|
3 - 3
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
d
|
19/01/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 0
|
FC Fastav Zlin B
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
27
Ebrima Singhateh
|
F
|
20
|
GMB
|
18
Jan Fiala
|
F
|
22
|
CZE
|
17
Dele Israel
|
M
|
22
|
NGA
|
8
Moses Emmanuel
|
M
|
20
|
NGA
|
40
Jan Fortelný
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
3
Filip Uriča
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
28
Jiří Spáčil
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
37
Štěpán Langer
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
Daniel Grečmal
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
Adam Uriča
|
M
|
18
|
CZE
|
6
Matej Mikulenka
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
Mikes Cahel
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
Adam Proniuk
|
M
|
19
|
CZE
|
13
Jiří Sláma
|
D
|
25
|
CZE
|
21
Michal Vepřek
|
D
|
38
|
CZE
|
22
Frantisek Matys
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
4
Jakub Elbel
|
D
|
23
|
CZE
|
Filip Slavicek
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
Jakub Fabianek
|
D
|
20
|
CZE
|
Adam Dohnalek
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
David Jaja
|
D
|
20
|
NGA
|
Jakub Coufal
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
31
Jakub Trefil
|
G
|
23
|
CZE
|
1
Tomáš Digaňa
|
G
|
26
|
SVK
|
Jan Koutny
|
G
|
19
|
CZE
|
Yunusa Muritala
|
|
|
|
Jan Stryk
|
|
|