Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
||||
14/12/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
1 - 0
|
FC Nordsjaelland
|
w
|
30/11/2023
|
FC Spartak Trnava
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
w
|
09/11/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
2 - 0
|
Fenerbahce
|
w
|
26/10/2023
|
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
l
|
First Professional Football League
|
||||
16/03/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
6 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
|
w
|
03/03/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
2 - 0
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
19/02/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
w
|
03/12/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
5 - 0
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
w
|
27/11/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
2 - 3
|
PFC Slavia Sofia
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
w
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
||||
29/02/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 1
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
06/12/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
23/03/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
2 - 3
|
FC Steaua Bucuresti
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
1 - 1
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
d
|
31/01/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 1
|
SK Sigma Olomouc
|
w
|
30/01/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
l
|
Bulgarian Supercup
|
||||
10/02/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
5 - 3
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
9
Kwadwo Duah
|
F
|
27
|
CHE
|
99
Rwan Cruz
|
F
|
22
|
BRA
|
10
Matías Tissera
|
F
|
27
|
ARG
|
90
Spas Delev
|
F
|
34
|
BGR
|
24
Raí Nascimento
|
F
|
25
|
BRA
|
6
Jakub Piotrowski
|
M
|
26
|
POL
|
37
Bernard Tekpetey
|
M
|
26
|
GHA
|
7
Rick
|
M
|
24
|
BRA
|
18
Ivajlo Chochev
|
M
|
31
|
BGR
|
77
Caio Vidal
|
M
|
23
|
BRA
|
88
Todor Nedelev
|
M
|
31
|
BGR
|
30
Pedro Naressi
|
M
|
26
|
BRA
|
8
Claude Gonçalves
|
M
|
29
|
PRT
|
82
Ivan Yordanov
|
M
|
23
|
BGR
|
24
Olivier Verdon
|
D
|
28
|
BEN
|
26
Noah Sonko Sundberg
|
D
|
27
|
GMB
|
16
Aslak Fonn Witry
|
D
|
28
|
NOR
|
17
Son
|
D
|
29
|
ESP
|
4
Dinis Almeida
|
D
|
28
|
PRT
|
3
Anton Nedyalkov
|
D
|
30
|
BGR
|
14
Danny Gruper
|
D
|
25
|
ISR
|
44
Marcel Heister
|
D
|
31
|
DEU
|
5
Georgi Terziev
|
D
|
31
|
BGR
|
12
Simon Sluga
|
G
|
31
|
HRV
|
1
Sergio Padt
|
G
|
33
|
NLD
|