Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgarian Cup
|
||||
06/12/2023
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
14/10/2023
|
FC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
3 - 4
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
First Professional Football League
|
||||
26/05/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 0
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
22/05/2024
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
3 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
18/05/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
l
|
28/04/2024
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
21/04/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 1
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
d
|
14/04/2024
|
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
|
2 - 2
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
d
|
08/04/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Cherno More Varna
|
w
|
03/04/2024
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
PFC Slavia Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
08/03/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
3 - 0
|
FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
w
|
24/02/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
l
|
11/12/2023
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
3 - 0
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
PFC Levski Sofia
|
3 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
25/11/2023
|
POFC Botev Vratsa
|
2 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
10/11/2023
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
2 - 1
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
|
w
|
26/10/2023
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
d
|
20/10/2023
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 2
|
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
06/07/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
4 - 0
|
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
w
|
03/07/2024
|
PFC Slavia Sofia
|
1 - 0
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
28/06/2024
|
FC Strumska Slava Radomir
|
1 - 3
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
w
|
09/02/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 0
|
FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
|
3 - 2
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
2 - 1
|
PFC CSKA Sofia
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
9
Mitchy Ntelo
|
F
|
23
|
BEL
|
15
Martin Petkov
|
F
|
21
|
BGR
|
Krastyo Banev
|
F
|
20
|
BGR
|
14
Dimitar Iliev
|
M
|
35
|
BGR
|
6
Hristo Ivanov
|
M
|
23
|
BGR
|
9
Nicholas Lyuboslav Penev
|
M
|
19
|
BGR
|
19
Julien Lamy
|
M
|
24
|
FRA
|
11
Petar Andreev
|
M
|
20
|
BGR
|
99
Georgi Karakashev
|
M
|
25
|
BGR
|
14
Danylo Polonskyi
|
M
|
22
|
UKR
|
22
Ivaylo Ivanov
|
M
|
21
|
BGR
|
Martin Haydarov
|
M
|
21
|
BGR
|
91
Jorge Segura
|
D
|
27
|
COL
|
3
Kaloyan Kostov
|
D
|
20
|
BGR
|
44
Angel Lyaskov
|
D
|
26
|
BGR
|
4
Martin Paskalev
|
D
|
23
|
BGR
|
20
Miloš Petrović
|
D
|
34
|
SRB
|
12
Efe Ali
|
D
|
21
|
BGR
|
71
Oliver Kamdem
|
D
|
21
|
FRA
|
5
Todor Pavlov
|
D
|
19
|
BGR
|
16
Kristiyan Peshov
|
D
|
27
|
BGR
|
88
Martin Lukov
|
G
|
31
|
BGR
|
81
Kristian Tomov
|
G
|
21
|
BGR
|