Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Super League
|
||||
15/03/2024
|
Pendikspor
|
1 - 0
|
Istanbulspor AS
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
Fenerbahce
|
4 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
25/02/2024
|
Sivasspor
|
4 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
2 - 0
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
04/02/2024
|
Pendikspor
|
2 - 1
|
Adana Demirspor
|
w
|
27/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
d
|
23/01/2024
|
Pendikspor
|
3 - 2
|
Kasimpasa
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
Pendikspor
|
4 - 0
|
Besiktas JK
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
Hatayspor
|
1 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
d
|
05/01/2024
|
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
|
2 - 2
|
Pendikspor
|
d
|
25/12/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
1 - 1
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
d
|
21/12/2023
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
5 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
10/12/2023
|
Kayserispor
|
2 - 0
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
27/11/2023
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
4 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
1 - 0
|
Samsunspor
|
w
|
04/11/2023
|
Istanbulspor AS
|
2 - 4
|
Pendikspor
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
1 - 2
|
Pendikspor
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
2 - 3
|
Sivasspor
|
l
|
30/09/2023
|
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
1 - 1
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
d
|
16/09/2023
|
Adana Demirspor
|
3 - 0
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
02/09/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
1 - 1
|
Alanyaspor
|
d
|
26/08/2023
|
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
d
|
Turkish Cup
|
||||
17/01/2024
|
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
05/12/2023
|
Pendikspor
|
5 - 3
|
Isparta 32 Spor
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
27
Mame Thiam
|
F
|
31
|
SEN
|
17
Mehmet Umut Nayir
|
F
|
30
|
TUR
|
99
Erencan Yardımcı
|
F
|
22
|
TUR
|
90
Emeka Eze
|
F
|
27
|
NGA
|
5
Badou Ndiaye
|
M
|
33
|
SEN
|
18
Fredrik Midtsjø
|
M
|
30
|
NOR
|
21
Abdoulay Diaby
|
M
|
32
|
MLI
|
66
Arnaud Lusamba
|
M
|
27
|
COD
|
8
Endri Çekiçi
|
M
|
27
|
ALB
|
11
Halil Akbunar
|
M
|
30
|
TUR
|
7
Leandro Kappel
|
M
|
34
|
SUR
|
58
Gökcan Kaya
|
M
|
28
|
DNK
|
Uygar Zeybek
|
M
|
28
|
TUR
|
25
Efe Sayhan
|
M
|
19
|
TUR
|
70
Melih Guney
|
M
|
18
|
TUR
|
78
Erdem Çalık
|
M
|
17
|
TUR
|
23
Welinton
|
D
|
34
|
BRA
|
3
Emre Taşdemir
|
D
|
28
|
TUR
|
6
Nuno Sequeira
|
D
|
33
|
PRT
|
33
Alpaslan Öztürk
|
D
|
30
|
TUR
|
14
Joher Khadim Rassoul
|
D
|
28
|
SEN
|
61
Serkan Asan
|
D
|
24
|
TUR
|
22
Erdem Özgenç
|
D
|
39
|
TUR
|
20
Berkay Sülüngöz
|
D
|
31
|
TUR
|
13
Murat Akça
|
D
|
33
|
TUR
|
15
Umut Mert Toy
|
D
|
19
|
TUR
|
1
Erdem Canpolat
|
G
|
22
|
DEU
|
35
Burak Öğür
|
G
|
34
|
TUR
|
76
Murat Aksit
|
G
|
22
|
TUR
|