Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ekstraklasa
|
||||
17/03/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
3 - 1
|
Piast Gliwice
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
RTS Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
02/03/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 1
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
d
|
25/02/2024
|
Korona Kielce
|
3 - 3
|
Legia Warsaw
|
d
|
18/02/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 1
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
d
|
20/12/2023
|
KS Cracovia
|
2 - 0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
17/12/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0
|
KS Cracovia
|
w
|
10/12/2023
|
LKS Lodz
|
1 - 1
|
Legia Warsaw
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 2
|
Warta Poznan
|
d
|
29/10/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 3
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
4 - 0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2
|
Rakow Czestochowa
|
l
|
01/10/2023
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
||||
15/02/2024
|
Molde FK
|
3 - 2
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
14/12/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0
|
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
|
w
|
30/11/2023
|
Aston Villa
|
2 - 1
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
09/11/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0
|
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
|
w
|
26/10/2023
|
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
|
1 - 2
|
Legia Warsaw
|
w
|
05/10/2023
|
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
|
1 - 0
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
Puchar Polski
|
||||
06/12/2023
|
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
02/02/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
3 - 1
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
w
|
29/01/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
3 - 1
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
|
w
|
25/01/2024
|
SK Rapid Wien
|
1 - 1
|
Legia Warsaw
|
d
|
14/01/2024
|
Legia Warsaw
|
6 - 0
|
ZKS Olimpia Elblag
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
27
Josué
|
F
|
33
|
PRT
|
7
Tomáš Pekhart
|
F
|
34
|
CZE
|
28
Marc Gual
|
F
|
28
|
ESP
|
39
Maciej Rosołek
|
F
|
22
|
POL
|
9
Blaž Kramer
|
F
|
27
|
SVN
|
Jakub Adkonis
|
F
|
16
|
POL
|
67
Bartosz Kapustka
|
M
|
27
|
POL
|
13
Paweł Wszołek
|
M
|
31
|
POL
|
17
Gil Dias
|
M
|
27
|
PRT
|
33
Patryk Kun
|
M
|
28
|
POL
|
25
Ryoya Morishita
|
M
|
26
|
JPN
|
22
Juergen Elitim
|
M
|
24
|
COL
|
21
Jurgen Çelhaka
|
M
|
23
|
ALB
|
26
Filip Rejczyk
|
M
|
17
|
POL
|
11
Qendrim Zyba
|
M
|
23
|
KOS
|
53
Wojciech Urbański
|
M
|
19
|
POL
|
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
|
D
|
36
|
POL
|
8
Rafał Augustyniak
|
D
|
30
|
POL
|
5
Yuri Ribeiro
|
D
|
27
|
PRT
|
12
Radovan Pankov
|
D
|
28
|
SRB
|
4
Marco Burch
|
D
|
23
|
CHE
|
32
Ramil Mustafaev
|
D
|
20
|
RUS
|
3
Steve Kapuadi
|
D
|
25
|
FRA
|
24
Jan Ziółkowski
|
D
|
18
|
POL
|
1
Kacper Tobiasz
|
G
|
21
|
POL
|
30
Dominik Hładun
|
G
|
28
|
POL
|
Jakub Zieliński
|
G
|
16
|
POL
|
50
Wojciech Banasik
|
G
|
17
|
POL
|