Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan
|
||||
11/11/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
1 - 2
|
Orgryte IS
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
Orebro SK
|
4 - 0
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
28/10/2023
|
Gefle IF
|
3 - 3
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
d
|
03/10/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 2
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
d
|
27/09/2023
|
Skovde AIK
|
4 - 2
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
d
|
18/09/2023
|
Jonkopings Sodra IF
|
1 - 2
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
w
|
02/09/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 1
|
GAIS
|
w
|
29/08/2023
|
Helsingborgs IF
|
1 - 2
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
w
|
19/08/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
3 - 0
|
IK Brage
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
Utsiktens BK
|
5 - 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
22/07/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
1 - 2
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
l
|
15/07/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
4 - 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
07/07/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
1 - 1
|
Jonkopings Sodra IF
|
d
|
11/06/2023
|
IK Brage
|
2 - 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
12/03/2024
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
3 - 0
|
Lunds BK
|
w
|
20/02/2024
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 1
|
Angelholms FF
|
w
|
10/02/2024
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
3 - 2
|
Trelleborgs FF
|
w
|
26/01/2024
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 7
|
SonderjyskE
|
l
|
30/06/2023
|
SonderjyskE
|
2 - 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
Swedish Cup
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 0
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
26/02/2024
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
3 - 2
|
BK Hacken
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
3 - 0
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
24
Frederik Ihler
|
F
|
20
|
DNK
|
47
Kofi Fosuhene Asare
|
F
|
21
|
SWE
|
17
Samuel Burakowsky
|
F
|
21
|
SWE
|
20
Xavier Odhiambo
|
F
|
19
|
KEN
|
22
Rasmus Wendt
|
F
|
23
|
SWE
|
32
David Edvardsson
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
16
Rassa Rahmani
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
Victor Karlsson
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
Robin Dzabic
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
23
Max Nilsson
|
M
|
18
|
SWE
|
10
Adam Egnell
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
Jesper Strid
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
28
Sam Hegdal
|
M
|
19
|
SWE
|
19
Vincent Sundberg
|
D
|
20
|
SWE
|
27
Melker Jonsson
|
D
|
21
|
SWE
|
43
Emil Lindman
|
D
|
21
|
SWE
|
4
Gustaf Bruzelius
|
D
|
21
|
SWE
|
6
Philip Andersson
|
D
|
31
|
SWE
|
5
Erik Hedenquist
|
D
|
25
|
SWE
|
William Ondrejka
|
D
|
18
|
SWE
|
1
Amr Kaddoura
|
G
|
29
|
PSE
|
1
Svante Hildeman
|
G
|
28
|
SWE
|
30
Hampus Pauli
|
G
|
21
|
SWE
|