Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Super League
|
||||
15/03/2024
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
1 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
09/03/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 2
|
Adana Demirspor
|
d
|
24/02/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 0
|
Hatayspor
|
w
|
19/02/2024
|
Besiktas JK
|
2 - 0
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
11/02/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
1 - 0
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
w
|
28/01/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 3
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
l
|
24/01/2024
|
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
|
1 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
21/01/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
1 - 1
|
Antalyaspor
|
d
|
10/01/2024
|
Fenerbahce
|
7 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
07/01/2024
|
Galatasaray
|
3 - 0
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
24/12/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 0
|
Kayserispor
|
w
|
21/12/2023
|
Samsunspor
|
1 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
2 - 2
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 0
|
Kasimpasa
|
w
|
10/11/2023
|
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
05/11/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
1 - 1
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
d
|
28/10/2023
|
Adana Demirspor
|
3 - 0
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
1 - 2
|
Pendikspor
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
Hatayspor
|
3 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
24/09/2023
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
1 - 1
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
Turkish Cup
|
||||
28/02/2024
|
Besiktas JK
|
2 - 0
|
Konyaspor
|
l
|
18/01/2024
|
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1
|
Goztepe
|
w
|
06/12/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
3 - 0
|
Halide Edip Adivar SK
|
w
|
02/11/2023
|
Konyaspor
|
3 - 0
|
Erbaaspor SK
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
17
Sokol Cikalleshi
|
F
|
33
|
ALB
|
25
Bouly Junior Sambou
|
F
|
25
|
SEN
|
9
Muhammet Demir
|
F
|
32
|
TUR
|
42
Mehmet Ali Buyuksayar
|
F
|
19
|
TUR
|
8
Alexandru Cicâldău
|
M
|
26
|
ROU
|
70
Marlos Moreno
|
M
|
27
|
COL
|
37
Steven N'Zonzi
|
M
|
35
|
FRA
|
18
Alassane Ndao
|
M
|
27
|
SEN
|
72
Valon Ethemi
|
M
|
26
|
MKD
|
23
Bruno Paz
|
M
|
25
|
AGO
|
26
Emmanuel Boateng
|
M
|
26
|
GHA
|
21
Niko Rak
|
M
|
20
|
HRV
|
10
Yunus Malli
|
M
|
32
|
TUR
|
15
Anderson Niangbo
|
M
|
24
|
CIV
|
11
Louka Prip
|
M
|
26
|
DNK
|
6
Soner Dikmen
|
M
|
30
|
TUR
|
35
Oğulcan Ülgün
|
M
|
25
|
TUR
|
12
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
|
D
|
33
|
BRA
|
15
Teenage Hadebe
|
D
|
28
|
ZWE
|
22
Ahmet Oğuz
|
D
|
31
|
TUR
|
33
Filip Damjanović
|
D
|
25
|
SRB
|
4
Adil Demirbağ
|
D
|
26
|
TUR
|
5
Uğurcan Yazğılı
|
D
|
24
|
TUR
|
3
Yasir Subaşı
|
D
|
28
|
TUR
|
19
Cebrail Karayel
|
D
|
29
|
TUR
|
14
Metehan Mert
|
D
|
24
|
TUR
|
20
Kahraman Demirtaş
|
D
|
30
|
TUR
|
27
Jakub Słowik
|
G
|
32
|
POL
|
1
Deniz Ertaş
|
G
|
19
|
TUR
|
13
Mehmet Erdogan
|
G
|
19
|
TUR
|