Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League
|
||||
02/08/2023
|
Molde FK
|
2 - 0
|
HJK
|
l
|
25/07/2023
|
HJK
|
1 - 0
|
Molde FK
|
w
|
Veikkausliiga
|
||||
21/10/2023
|
HJK
|
1 - 2
|
Kuopion Palloseura
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
Vaasan Palloseura
|
3 - 2
|
HJK
|
l
|
27/09/2023
|
HJK
|
3 - 0
|
FC Honka
|
w
|
24/09/2023
|
SJK
|
2 - 3
|
HJK
|
w
|
16/09/2023
|
HJK
|
2 - 0
|
FC Inter Turku
|
w
|
03/09/2023
|
HJK
|
2 - 2
|
Kuopion Palloseura
|
d
|
27/08/2023
|
AC Oulu
|
1 - 3
|
HJK
|
w
|
20/08/2023
|
FC Inter Turku
|
1 - 3
|
HJK
|
w
|
05/08/2023
|
HJK
|
4 - 2
|
IFK Mariehamn
|
w
|
29/07/2023
|
SJK
|
1 - 2
|
HJK
|
w
|
UEFA Europe League
|
||||
17/08/2023
|
HJK
|
1 - 2
|
Qarabag FK
|
l
|
10/08/2023
|
Qarabag FK
|
2 - 1
|
HJK
|
l
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
||||
14/12/2023
|
PAOK FC
|
4 - 2
|
HJK
|
l
|
30/11/2023
|
HJK
|
2 - 2
|
Aberdeen
|
d
|
26/10/2023
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
6 - 0
|
HJK
|
l
|
05/10/2023
|
Aberdeen
|
1 - 1
|
HJK
|
d
|
21/09/2023
|
HJK
|
2 - 3
|
PAOK FC
|
l
|
31/08/2023
|
HJK
|
2 - 0
|
SSC Farul Constanta
|
w
|
24/08/2023
|
SSC Farul Constanta
|
2 - 1
|
HJK
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
28/03/2024
|
HJK
|
5 - 1
|
Turun Palloseura
|
w
|
11/02/2024
|
Hammarby IF
|
1 - 2
|
HJK
|
w
|
07/12/2023
|
HJK
|
4 - 3
|
BK Hacken
|
w
|
Liigacup
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
HJK
|
4 - 1
|
Ekenas IF
|
w
|
27/02/2024
|
FC Lahti
|
3 - 0
|
HJK
|
l
|
17/02/2024
|
HJK
|
1 - 2
|
FC Inter Turku
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
IF Gnistan
|
1 - 2
|
HJK
|
w
|
26/01/2024
|
HJK
|
1 - 0
|
IFK Mariehamn
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
17
Hassane Bandé
|
F
|
25
|
BFA
|
48
Luke Plange
|
F
|
21
|
ENG
|
18
Topi Keskinen
|
F
|
21
|
FIN
|
29
Anthony Olusanya
|
F
|
23
|
FIN
|
20
David Ezeh
|
F
|
18
|
FIN
|
7
Santeri Hostikka
|
F
|
26
|
FIN
|
37
Atomu Tanaka
|
M
|
36
|
JPN
|
Hans Nunoo Sarpei
|
M
|
25
|
GHA
|
24
Georgios Kanellopoulos
|
M
|
24
|
GRC
|
10
Lucas Lingman
|
M
|
26
|
FIN
|
41
Samuel Anini Jr.
|
M
|
21
|
FIN
|
20
Johannes Yli-Kokko
|
M
|
22
|
FIN
|
59
Liam Möller
|
M
|
19
|
FIN
|
52
Aaro Toivonen
|
M
|
18
|
FIN
|
58
Pyry Mentu
|
M
|
17
|
FIN
|
6
Aapo Halme
|
D
|
25
|
FIN
|
53
Brooklyn Lyons-Foster
|
D
|
23
|
ENG
|
Diogo Tomas
|
D
|
26
|
FIN
|
4
Joona Toivio
|
D
|
36
|
FIN
|
Andreas Vaher
|
D
|
19
|
EST
|
28
Miska Ylitolva
|
D
|
19
|
FIN
|
27
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
|
D
|
25
|
FIN
|
Carlos Moros Gracia
|
D
|
30
|
ESP
|
Noah Pallas
|
D
|
22
|
FIN
|
46
Oliver Pettersson
|
D
|
20
|
FIN
|
97
Michael Boamah
|
D
|
20
|
FIN
|
3
Eemil Toivonen
|
D
|
|
FIN
|
98
Johan Lietsa
|
D
|
19
|
FIN
|
1
Jesse Öst
|
G
|
33
|
FIN
|
81
Elmo Henriksson
|
G
|
21
|
FIN
|
78
Alex Ramula
|
G
|
19
|
FIN
|
Marlo Hivonen
|
|
|