Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vysshaya Liga
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
1 - 2
|
FC Slutsk
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
FC Slutsk
|
1 - 3
|
FC Isloch Minsk
|
l
|
12/04/2024
|
FC Vitebsk
|
2 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
31/03/2024
|
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
17/03/2024
|
FC Slutsk
|
1 - 1
|
FC Gomel
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Gomel
|
4 - 5
|
FC Slutsk
|
w
|
25/11/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
3 - 2
|
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
FC Neman Grodno
|
2 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
|
2 - 1
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
FC BATE Borisov
|
4 - 3
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
06/10/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slavia-Mozyr
|
w
|
16/09/2023
|
FC Belshina Bobruisk
|
1 - 1
|
FC Slutsk
|
d
|
03/09/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
3 - 3
|
FC Smorgon
|
d
|
26/08/2023
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
2 - 1
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
20/08/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dinamo Minsk
|
l
|
05/08/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
1 - 1
|
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
d
|
08/07/2023
|
FC Slutsk
|
3 - 1
|
FC Gomel
|
w
|
30/06/2023
|
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
Cup
|
||||
30/07/2023
|
FC Vitebsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
24/02/2024
|
FC Neman Grodno
|
4 - 2
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
21/02/2024
|
FC Slutsk
|
2 - 1
|
FC Lida
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
FC BATE Borisov
|
1 - 2
|
FC Slutsk
|
w
|
07/02/2024
|
FC Slutsk
|
6 - 1
|
FC Volna Pinsk
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Minsk
|
1 - 0
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
27/01/2024
|
FC Isloch Minsk
|
2 - 1
|
FC Slutsk
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
Oralkhan Omirtayev
|
F
|
25
|
KAZ
|
Nikita Melnikov
|
F
|
27
|
RUS
|
Arseny Achapovsky
|
F
|
21
|
BLR
|
Ivan Yurin
|
F
|
26
|
BLR
|
9
Vladislav Sychev
|
M
|
22
|
BLR
|
Andrey Alshanik
|
M
|
24
|
BLR
|
26
Vadim Kurlovich
|
M
|
31
|
BLR
|
Yaroslav Yarotskiy
|
M
|
28
|
BLR
|
Sergey Rusak
|
M
|
30
|
BLR
|
78
Vladislav Kovalevich
|
M
|
23
|
BLR
|
22
Andrey Kren
|
M
|
20
|
BLR
|
17
Mikhail Sachkovskiy
|
M
|
21
|
BLR
|
Ivan Mikhnyuk
|
M
|
20
|
BLR
|
Maksim Omelyanchuk
|
M
|
20
|
BLR
|
29
Ilya Dubinets
|
M
|
19
|
BLR
|
Aleksey Semenov
|
M
|
21
|
BLR
|
Andrey Solovyev
|
M
|
22
|
BLR
|
17
Ilya Tishurov
|
M
|
19
|
BLR
|
Sergei Pushnyakov
|
D
|
31
|
BLR
|
Nikita Bylinkin
|
D
|
25
|
BLR
|
Vladislav Karpenya
|
D
|
23
|
BLR
|
15
Andrey Rum
|
D
|
22
|
BLR
|
Denis Sadovskiy
|
G
|
26
|
BLR
|
Ilya Branovets
|
G
|
34
|
BLR
|
16
Daniil Perov
|
G
|
21
|
BLR
|