Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Premium liiga
|
||||
04/05/2024
|
FC Nomme United
|
1 - 1
|
FC Kuressaare
|
d
|
27/04/2024
|
FC Kuressaare
|
2 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn
|
d
|
21/04/2024
|
FC Kuressaare
|
5 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
Tartu JK Tammeka
|
1 - 2
|
FC Kuressaare
|
w
|
06/04/2024
|
Paide Linnameeskond
|
3 - 1
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
29/03/2024
|
FC Kuressaare
|
3 - 0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
w
|
17/03/2024
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 2
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
11/11/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
w
|
22/10/2023
|
Paide Linnameeskond
|
1 - 0
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
FC Flora Tallinn
|
3 - 0
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
01/10/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
d
|
23/09/2023
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
4 - 0
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
17/09/2023
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
3 - 1
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
02/09/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 1
|
Tartu JK Tammeka
|
d
|
27/08/2023
|
Nomme Kalju FC
|
4 - 1
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
20/08/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
2 - 1
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
w
|
13/08/2023
|
JK Narva Trans
|
2 - 0
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
Estonian Cup
|
||||
10/04/2024
|
Paide Linnameeskond
|
2 - 0
|
FC Kuressaare
|
l
|
25/11/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
4 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
w
|
09/09/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
9 - 1
|
FC Kose
|
w
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
25/01/2024
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
1 - 2
|
FC Kuressaare
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 3
|
FS METTA/Latvijas Universitate
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
Mattias Männilaan
|
F
|
22
|
EST
|
Andero Kivi
|
F
|
20
|
EST
|
46
Otto-Robert Lipp
|
F
|
23
|
EST
|
Gleb Pevtsov
|
F
|
23
|
EST
|
Sten Penzev
|
F
|
22
|
EST
|
Karl Oigus
|
M
|
25
|
EST
|
13
Pavel Domov
|
M
|
30
|
EST
|
87
Rasmus Saar
|
M
|
24
|
EST
|
Joonas Soomre
|
M
|
23
|
EST
|
Daniel Tuhkanen
|
M
|
23
|
EST
|
Artjom Jermatsenko
|
M
|
22
|
EST
|
Aleksander Iljin
|
M
|
21
|
EST
|
92
Kristofer Robin Grün
|
M
|
20
|
EST
|
15
Oliver Rass
|
M
|
23
|
EST
|
Sten-Egert Paap
|
M
|
21
|
EST
|
83
Anton Volossatov
|
M
|
19
|
EST
|
Marcus Puust
|
M
|
20
|
EST
|
Sander Alex Liit
|
D
|
21
|
EST
|
17
Marten Pajunurm
|
D
|
31
|
EST
|
Karl Orren
|
D
|
19
|
EST
|
Siim Aer
|
D
|
22
|
EST
|
Mathias Palts
|
D
|
23
|
EST
|
24
Joosep Kobin
|
D
|
19
|
EST
|
25
Moorits Veering
|
D
|
24
|
EST
|
Ralf-Sander Suvinomm
|
D
|
22
|
EST
|
Joonas Vahermagi
|
D
|
21
|
EST
|
42
Andri Rõõmus
|
D
|
20
|
EST
|
80
Kaur Kivila
|
G
|
20
|
EST
|
Rihard Meesit
|
G
|
18
|
EST
|
1
Magnus Karofeld
|
G
|
27
|
EST
|