Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erovnuli Liga 2
|
||||
01/05/2024
|
FC Aragvi Dusheti
|
3 - 5
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
27/04/2024
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
4 - 1
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
22/04/2024
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2 - 1
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi
|
w
|
17/04/2024
|
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
|
2 - 3
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
13/04/2024
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
3 - 4
|
FC Sioni Bolnisi
|
l
|
01/04/2024
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
3 - 0
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
w
|
16/03/2024
|
FC WIT Georgia
|
3 - 2
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
12/03/2024
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1 - 1
|
FC Spaeri
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1 - 1
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
d
|
28/11/2023
|
FC WIT Georgia
|
2 - 0
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
24/11/2023
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
d
|
09/11/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2 - 1
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
w
|
27/10/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
6 - 1
|
FC Merani Martvili
|
w
|
06/10/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1 - 1
|
FC Sioni Bolnisi
|
d
|
02/10/2023
|
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
|
1 - 2
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
22/09/2023
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
2 - 1
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
17/09/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
4 - 4
|
FC WIT Georgia
|
d
|
02/09/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
4 - 0
|
FC Kolkheti Khobi
|
w
|
29/08/2023
|
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
|
1 - 3
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
Cup
|
||||
12/09/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dila Gori
|
l
|
Premier League
|
||||
10/12/2023
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
3 - 1
|
FC Samtredia
|
w
|
06/12/2023
|
FC Samtredia
|
4 - 1
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
24/02/2024
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2 - 5
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
l
|
14/02/2024
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
1 - 3
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
08/02/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 3
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
Levan Papava
|
F
|
30
|
GEO
|
Giorgi Bukhaidze
|
F
|
32
|
GEO
|
13
Nugzar Spanderashvili
|
F
|
25
|
GEO
|
Tornike Dzebniauri
|
M
|
24
|
GEO
|
11
Irakli Lekvtadze
|
M
|
32
|
GEO
|
Nikoloz Galakhvaridze
|
M
|
27
|
GEO
|
Shalva Ekvtimishvili
|
M
|
30
|
GEO
|
Mishiko Sardalishvili
|
M
|
31
|
GEO
|
Papuna Poniava
|
M
|
30
|
GEO
|
Giorgi Vekua
|
M
|
27
|
GEO
|
Kakhaber Kakashvili
|
M
|
30
|
GEO
|
Valeri Olkhovi
|
M
|
25
|
GEO
|
Teimuraz Aleksidze
|
M
|
22
|
GEO
|
Aliko Chakvetadze
|
D
|
29
|
GEO
|
Bakar Mirtskhulava
|
D
|
31
|
GEO
|
4
Lasha Ugrekhelidze
|
D
|
24
|
GEO
|
Bachana Mosashvili
|
D
|
27
|
GEO
|
Davit Kupatadze
|
G
|
32
|
GEO
|