Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League
|
||||
16/04/2024
|
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
|
1 - 3
|
FC Dila Gori
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
3 - 0
|
FC Samtredia
|
w
|
03/04/2024
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
2 - 2
|
FC Dila Gori
|
d
|
29/03/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
3 - 1
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
w
|
16/03/2024
|
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
|
1 - 0
|
FC Dila Gori
|
l
|
11/03/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
1 - 0
|
FC Telavi
|
w
|
03/03/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 0
|
FC Gagra
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
3 - 1
|
FC Telavi
|
w
|
28/11/2023
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
1 - 0
|
FC Dila Gori
|
l
|
24/11/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
1 - 0
|
FC Gagra
|
w
|
10/11/2023
|
FC Samtredia
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dila Gori
|
w
|
04/11/2023
|
FC Shukura Kobuleti
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dila Gori
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
3 - 0
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
w
|
20/10/2023
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Dila Gori
|
d
|
03/10/2023
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
FC Dila Gori
|
l
|
28/09/2023
|
FC Telavi
|
2 - 1
|
FC Dila Gori
|
l
|
24/09/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 0
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
w
|
20/09/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
1 - 3
|
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
l
|
Cup
|
||||
24/10/2023
|
FC Dila Gori
|
3 - 4
|
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
08/02/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 3
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
l
|
04/02/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
5 - 1
|
FC Gagra
|
w
|
28/01/2024
|
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 2
|
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
d
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
9
Ibrahima Drame
|
F
|
22
|
SEN
|
10
Tayrell Wouter
|
F
|
21
|
NLD
|
Alya Touré
|
F
|
22
|
GIN
|
39
Kyvon Leidsman
|
F
|
25
|
NLD
|
22
Shota Shekiladze
|
F
|
24
|
GEO
|
18
Lekso Otinashvili
|
F
|
15
|
GEO
|
7
Aboubacar Konte
|
M
|
23
|
MLI
|
20
Nika Gagnidze
|
M
|
23
|
GEO
|
8
Blesing Kvame Asamoa
|
M
|
20
|
GHA
|
25
Ivan Lytvynenko
|
M
|
23
|
UKR
|
João Nobrega
|
M
|
22
|
PRT
|
11
Otar Parulava
|
M
|
23
|
GEO
|
2
Giorgi Gaprindashvili
|
M
|
28
|
GEO
|
Aleksandre Andronikashvili
|
M
|
25
|
GEO
|
15
Luka Iosebidze
|
M
|
19
|
GEO
|
33
Ramaric Etou
|
D
|
29
|
COG
|
5
Zurab Rukhadze
|
D
|
20
|
GEO
|
3
Domingos José Gabriel Bandeira
|
D
|
20
|
AGO
|
4
Vakhtang Botchorishvili
|
D
|
22
|
GEO
|
17
Omer Yitzhaki
|
D
|
23
|
ISR
|
João Victor de Araujo Costa
|
D
|
20
|
BRA
|
35
Archil Koberidze
|
D
|
23
|
GEO
|
3
Kaly
|
D
|
20
|
AGO
|
1
Davit Kereselidze
|
G
|
24
|
GEO
|
30
Nika Kavtaradze
|
G
|
25
|
GEO
|
16
Paolo Puladze
|
G
|
20
|
GEO
|
António Lopes
|
18
|
AGO
|