Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primera B Nacional
|
||||
22/04/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
2 - 0
|
Deportivo Moron
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
|
d
|
31/03/2024
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
1 - 1
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
d
|
16/03/2024
|
Aldosivi
|
1 - 1
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
d
|
04/03/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 2
|
Colon de Santa Fe
|
l
|
18/02/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico Atlanta
|
l
|
11/02/2024
|
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
|
1 - 0
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
l
|
04/02/2024
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 0
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn
|
w
|
26/11/2023
|
Deportivo Maipu
|
1 - 1
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
d
|
16/10/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico Nueva Chicago
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
CA All Boys
|
1 - 2
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
w
|
24/09/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
1 - 0
|
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
|
w
|
12/09/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Moron
|
w
|
02/09/2023
|
CA Guemes de Santiago del Estero
|
1 - 0
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
l
|
26/08/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
2 - 1
|
CA Patronato
|
w
|
22/08/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
|
1 - 0
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
l
|
Argentina Cup
|
||||
07/09/2023
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
5 - 6
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
l
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
17
Mauricio Tevez
|
F
|
27
|
ARG
|
19
Renzo Reynaga
|
F
|
24
|
ARG
|
20
Valentin Fenoglio
|
F
|
20
|
ARG
|
21
Guillermo Gabriel Villalba
|
F
|
28
|
ARG
|
Alan Bonansea
|
F
|
27
|
ARG
|
39
Francisco Galván
|
F
|
24
|
ARG
|
Uriel Iheara
|
F
|
21
|
ARG
|
18
Fernando Belluschi
|
M
|
40
|
ARG
|
17
Israel Escalante
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
7
Mauro Valiente
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
30
Valentin Barbero
|
M
|
23
|
ARG
|
8
Nahuel Cainelli
|
M
|
29
|
ARG
|
Jonatan Blanco
|
M
|
36
|
ARG
|
11
Francisco Romero
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
45
Maximiliano Gatani
|
M
|
20
|
ARG
|
Matías Rosales
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
Víctor Beraldi
|
M
|
37
|
ARG
|
16
Álvaro Pavón
|
M
|
31
|
ARG
|
Robertino Seratto
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
4
Agustín da Silveira
|
D
|
23
|
URY
|
38
Yago De Vito
|
D
|
22
|
ARG
|
4
Gastón Arturia
|
D
|
24
|
ARG
|
36
Luciano Lapetina
|
D
|
28
|
ARG
|
2
Nicolás Foglia
|
D
|
37
|
ARG
|
Isaac Monti
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
3
Luis Abraham
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
6
Marcio Gomez
|
D
|
23
|
ARG
|
1
Williams Barlasina
|
G
|
25
|
ARG
|
39
Juan Strumia
|
G
|
24
|
ARG
|
Juan Barrera
|
25
|
ARG
|
|
Tomás González
|
25
|
ARG
|
|
Gáston Arturia
|
|
|
|
Alejo Mainero
|
23
|
ARG
|