Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Allsvenskan
|
||||
12/11/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 1
|
BK Hacken
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
Mjallby AIF
|
1 - 2
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 2
|
Djurgardens IF
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
IK Sirius
|
3 - 2
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
02/10/2023
|
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 2
|
IFK Norrkoping
|
d
|
16/09/2023
|
IFK Goteborg
|
1 - 0
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
03/09/2023
|
Varbergs BoIS
|
4 - 3
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
27/08/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 3
|
Kalmar FF
|
l
|
19/08/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
3 - 1
|
Halmstads BK
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
AIK
|
2 - 2
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
d
|
29/07/2023
|
Degerfors IF
|
2 - 0
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
21/07/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 0
|
Hammarby IF
|
w
|
15/07/2023
|
BK Hacken
|
4 - 2
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
23/03/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 0
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
w
|
15/03/2024
|
Mjallby AIF
|
1 - 2
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
w
|
09/02/2024
|
Orebro SK
|
1 - 0
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
3 - 0
|
Djurgardens IF
|
w
|
10/10/2023
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 1
|
Vasteras SK Fotboll
|
d
|
Swedish Cup
|
||||
02/03/2024
|
BK Hacken
|
1 - 1
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
d
|
26/02/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1 - 0
|
Ostersunds FK
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
3 - 0
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
21
Alex Timossi Andersson
|
F
|
23
|
SWE
|
9
Nikola Vasic
|
F
|
32
|
SWE
|
12
Wilmer Odefalk
|
F
|
19
|
SWE
|
18
Alexander Johansson
|
F
|
24
|
SWE
|
11
Adam Jakobsen
|
F
|
24
|
DNK
|
16
Rasmus Örqvist
|
F
|
25
|
SWE
|
10
Daleho Irandust
|
M
|
25
|
SYR
|
14
Paya Pichkah
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
17
Alexander Jensen
|
M
|
22
|
DNK
|
24
Kevin Ackermann
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
8
Liam Jordan
|
M
|
25
|
ZAF
|
13
Ludvig Fritzson
|
M
|
28
|
SWE
|
23
Tim Soderstrom
|
M
|
30
|
SWE
|
22
Liam Tahwildaran
|
M
|
19
|
SWE
|
6
Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
|
M
|
32
|
SWE
|
28
Mario Butros
|
M
|
21
|
SWE
|
26
André Calisir
|
D
|
33
|
ARM
|
5
Leonard Žuta
|
D
|
31
|
MKD
|
5
Eric Björkander
|
D
|
27
|
SWE
|
42
Kaare Barslund
|
D
|
20
|
DNK
|
2
Torbjörn Heggem
|
D
|
25
|
NOR
|
14
Frederik Christensen
|
D
|
21
|
DNK
|
3
Alexander Abrahamsson
|
D
|
24
|
SWE
|
47
Lucas Bergström
|
G
|
21
|
FIN
|
20
Filip Sidklev
|
G
|
19
|
SWE
|
1
Lukas Hägg Johansson
|
G
|
29
|
SWE
|
31
Nathan Ekperuoh
|
G
|
19
|
SWE
|