Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primera B Nacional
|
||||
24/03/2024
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 1
|
CA Patronato
|
d
|
16/03/2024
|
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
02/03/2024
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino
|
1 - 2
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 0
|
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
|
w
|
18/02/2024
|
San Martin de San Juan
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
11/02/2024
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 0
|
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
San Martin de Tucuman
|
1 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
08/10/2023
|
Racing de Cordoba
|
2 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
01/10/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
2 - 0
|
Club Atletico Atlanta
|
w
|
24/09/2023
|
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez
|
1 - 2
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
w
|
17/09/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
2 - 0
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
w
|
03/09/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
2 - 0
|
Chaco For Ever
|
w
|
26/08/2023
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
20/08/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 0
|
Deportivo Maipu
|
w
|
05/08/2023
|
Villa Dalmine
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
30/07/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 0
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn
|
w
|
23/07/2023
|
Atletico de Rafaela
|
1 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
15/07/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 2
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
l
|
08/07/2023
|
CA Brown de Adrogue
|
1 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
25/06/2023
|
Aldosivi
|
3 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
18/06/2023
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
3 - 0
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
03/06/2023
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
2 - 1
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
l
|
28/05/2023
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
1 - 0
|
Racing de Cordoba
|
w
|
23/05/2023
|
Club Atletico Atlanta
|
1 - 2
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
10
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
|
F
|
39
|
ARG
|
11
Cristian Menéndez
|
F
|
35
|
ARG
|
Blas Agustín Palavecino
|
F
|
21
|
ARG
|
Hernán Rivero
|
F
|
31
|
ARG
|
20
Joaquín Mateo
|
F
|
26
|
ARG
|
33
Iván Ortigoza
|
F
|
29
|
ARG
|
27
Mauro Albertengo
|
F
|
34
|
ARG
|
49
Rodrigo Montes
|
M
|
24
|
ARG
|
15
Valentín Larralde
|
M
|
23
|
ARG
|
Hugo Soria
|
M
|
34
|
URY
|
Diego Nakache
|
M
|
28
|
ARG
|
8
Axel Yamil Abet
|
M
|
26
|
ARG
|
22
Francisco Molina
|
M
|
33
|
ARG
|
15
Jorge Emanuel Juárez
|
M
|
28
|
ARG
|
Lucas Chiozza
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
4
Hernán Pellerano
|
D
|
39
|
ARG
|
6
Mauro Osores
|
D
|
27
|
ARG
|
2
Bruno Palazzo
|
D
|
23
|
ARG
|
6
Guillermo Cosaro
|
D
|
35
|
ARG
|
7
Emiliano Endrizzi
|
D
|
30
|
ARG
|
Facundo Rizzi
|
D
|
26
|
ARG
|
Diego López
|
D
|
31
|
ARG
|
Juan Córdoba
|
D
|
21
|
ARG
|
Franco Camargo
|
D
|
23
|
ARG
|
Franco Nahuel Camargo
|
D
|
23
|
ARG
|
Alan Sosa
|
G
|
27
|
ARG
|
12
Joaquín Bigo
|
G
|
25
|
ARG
|
Manuel Severich
|
21
|
ARG
|