Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Liga
|
||||
13/04/2024
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
1 - 2
|
FK Teplice
|
w
|
31/03/2024
|
FC Banik Ostrava
|
4 - 1
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
1 - 1
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
d
|
10/03/2024
|
SK Slavia Praha
|
4 - 0
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
03/03/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
2 - 0
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
w
|
24/02/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
2 - 2
|
MFK Karvina
|
d
|
21/02/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
2 - 0
|
SK Sigma Olomouc
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
FC Pardubice
|
1 - 1
|
FK Teplice
|
d
|
11/02/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
2 - 1
|
FC Fastav Zlin
|
w
|
17/12/2023
|
AC Sparta Prague
|
2 - 1
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
06/12/2023
|
FK Jablonec
|
3 - 2
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
25/11/2023
|
FK Teplice
|
1 - 1
|
Bohemians 1905
|
d
|
04/11/2023
|
FK Teplice
|
1 - 0
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Hradec Kralove
|
1 - 0
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
1. FC Slovacko
|
2 - 0
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
3 - 3
|
FK Teplice
|
d
|
Czech Cup
|
||||
27/09/2023
|
MFK Vyskov
|
1 - 0
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
Winter League
|
||||
17/01/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 1
|
FK Teplice
|
l
|
10/01/2024
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
2 - 2
|
FK Teplice
|
d
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
04/02/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
5 - 0
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
w
|
30/01/2024
|
FK Teplice
|
3 - 1
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
|
w
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
12
Mohamed Yasser
|
F
|
22
|
EGY
|
7
Daniel Fila
|
F
|
21
|
CZE
|
25
Abdallah Gning
|
F
|
25
|
SEN
|
17
Roman Čerepkai
|
F
|
22
|
SVK
|
23
Lukáš Mareček
|
M
|
34
|
CZE
|
11
Filip Havelka
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
20
Daniel Trubač
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
15
Petr Hronek
|
M
|
30
|
CZE
|
21
Jakub Kristan
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
35
Matej Radosta
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
2
Albert Labík
|
M
|
19
|
CZE
|
46
Marek Beranek
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
29
Samuel Bednár
|
M
|
19
|
SVK
|
6
Michal Bilek
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
26
Jakub Urbanec
|
M
|
32
|
CZE
|
19
Robert Jukl
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
4
Stepan Chaloupek
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
Michael Lüftner
|
D
|
30
|
CZE
|
27
Ondrej Kricfalusi
|
D
|
20
|
CZE
|
18
Nemanja Mićević
|
D
|
25
|
SRB
|
28
Jan Knapík
|
D
|
23
|
CZE
|
16
Yehor Tsykalo
|
D
|
22
|
UKR
|
22
Jakub Hora
|
D
|
|
|
3
Josef Svanda
|
D
|
22
|
CZE
|
59
Nojus Vytis Audinis
|
D
|
|
|
54
Pavel Hrdlička
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
33
Richard Ludha
|
G
|
23
|
SVK
|
30
Tomas Grigar
|
G
|
41
|
CZE
|
1
Ludek Nemecek
|
G
|
25
|
CZE
|