22/08
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Talleres
1
w
|
26/08
Rosario Central
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
17/08
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Club Atletico River Plate
1
d
|
18/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
w
|
11/08
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Huracán
1
d
|
05/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
w
|
28/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
26/07
Atletico Tucuman
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
25/07
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Club Atletico River Plate
1
l
|
21/07
Banfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
21/07
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Atletico Lanus
2
d
|
16/06
Atletico Tucuman
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
13/07
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Olimpia
1
w
|
02/06
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
09/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Millonarios FC
1
d
|
28/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Platense FC
1
d
|
13/06
Deportivo Riestra
2
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
23/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
l
|
03/06
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Tigre
1
w
|
19/05
Talleres
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
31/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
w
|
13/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Boca Juniors
0
w
|
25/05
Argentinos Juniors
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
14/04
Huracán
4
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
22/05
Club Atletico Temperley
6
Club Atletico River Plate
5
l
|
07/04
Atletico Tucuman
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
w
|
18/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Belgrano
0
w
|
31/03
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
15/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Libertad
0
w
|
21/03
Atletico Tucuman
4
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
0
w
|
12/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
17/03
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
d
|
08/05
CD Nacional
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
10/03
Talleres
4
Atletico Tucuman
1
l
|
25/04
Club Libertad
1
Club Atletico River Plate
2
w
|
19/02
Deportivo Riestra
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
21/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Boca Juniors
3
l
|
12/02
Barracas Central
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
16/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
w
|
30/01
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
12/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
CD Nacional
0
w
|
26/01
Atletico Tucuman
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
08/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Rosario Central
1
w
|
|
30/03
Huracán
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
23/03
Independiente Rivadavia
4
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
This all important Primera Division match takes place on domingo, 15 septiembre 2024 with a kick off time of 00:00.
10:00 vie 30/08/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 30/08/2024
Nick Kenny vs Jelle Klaasen |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dylan Slevin vs Steve Beaton |
Todas quotas | |
15:10 vie 30/08/2024
Paul Hogan vs Neil Duff |
Todas quotas | |
15:45 vie 30/08/2024
Jim Long vs Paul Hogan |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dragutin Horvat vs Krzysztof Ratajski |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 vie 30/08/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
17:15 vie 30/08/2024
Neil Duff vs Jim Long |
Todas quotas |