22/08
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Talleres
1
w
|
27/08
Rosario Central
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
17/08
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Club Atletico River Plate
1
d
|
18/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
w
|
11/08
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Huracán
1
d
|
05/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
w
|
29/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
26/07
Atletico Tucuman
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
25/07
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Club Atletico River Plate
1
l
|
21/07
Banfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
21/07
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Atletico Lanus
2
d
|
16/06
Atletico Tucuman
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
13/07
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Olimpia
1
w
|
02/06
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
10/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Millonarios FC
1
d
|
28/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Platense FC
1
d
|
13/06
Deportivo Riestra
2
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
23/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
l
|
03/06
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Tigre
1
w
|
19/05
Talleres
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
31/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
w
|
13/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Boca Juniors
0
w
|
25/05
Argentinos Juniors
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
14/04
Huracán
4
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
22/05
Club Atletico Temperley
6
Club Atletico River Plate
5
l
|
07/04
Atletico Tucuman
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
w
|
19/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Belgrano
0
w
|
01/04
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
15/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Libertad
0
w
|
21/03
Atletico Tucuman
4
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
0
w
|
12/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
17/03
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
d
|
08/05
CD Nacional
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
11/03
Talleres
4
Atletico Tucuman
1
l
|
25/04
Club Libertad
1
Club Atletico River Plate
2
w
|
19/02
Deportivo Riestra
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
21/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Boca Juniors
3
l
|
12/02
Barracas Central
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
16/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
w
|
30/01
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
12/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
CD Nacional
0
w
|
26/01
Atletico Tucuman
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
08/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Rosario Central
1
w
|
|
30/03
Huracán
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
23/03
Independiente Rivadavia
4
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
Süper önemli Birinci Lig turnuvası, Pazar günü, 15 Eylül 2024 tarihinde başlıyor. 01:00 saatinde başlayacak!
21:45 Pzt 26/08/2024
Hellas Verona vs Juventus |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Tsubasa Narai vs Kanta Fukui |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Kazuki Nakajima vs Shingo Wake |
Tüm oranlar | |
10:30 Çar 28/08/2024
Max McIntyre vs L B Mathew |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:30 Per 29/08/2024
The New Saints FC vs FK Panevezys |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:00 Per 29/08/2024
Larne FC vs Lincoln City |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:13 Cum 30/08/2024
Toronto Raptors [AI] vs Memphis Grizzlies [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:21 Cum 30/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:43 Cum 30/08/2024
Los Angeles Lakers [AI] vs Portland Trail Blazers [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:51 Cum 30/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Tüm oranlar |