22/08
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Talleres
1
l
|
27/08
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Boca Juniors
1
d
|
18/08
Talleres
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
w
|
18/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
l
|
09/08
Barracas Central
1
Talleres
1
d
|
03/08
Newell's Old Boys
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
w
|
03/08
Talleres
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
d
|
28/07
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
28/07
Banfield
1
Talleres
1
d
|
18/07
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Central Córdoba
2
l
|
24/07
Talleres
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
14/06
Club Atletico Sarmiento
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
l
|
22/07
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Talleres
0
l
|
09/06
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
d
|
05/07
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
Talleres
0
l
|
04/06
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
d
|
15/06
Talleres
2
Platense FC
1
w
|
30/05
Estudiantes de La Plata
3
Huachipato
4
l
|
07/06
Talleres
1
Colon de Santa Fe
0
w
|
25/05
Club Atletico Lanus
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
l
|
03/06
Central Córdoba
2
Talleres
4
w
|
21/05
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
Deportivo Riestra
0
w
|
30/05
Sao Paulo FC SP
2
Talleres
0
l
|
10/05
The Strongest
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
l
|
19/05
Talleres
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
w
|
05/05
CA Velez Sarsfield
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
w
|
15/05
Talleres
1
CD Cobresal
0
w
|
01/05
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
Boca Juniors
2
w
|
11/05
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Talleres
3
w
|
21/04
Estudiantes de La Plata
3
Barracas Central
0
w
|
09/05
Talleres
3
Barcelona SC
1
w
|
17/04
Club Atletico Lanus
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
w
|
16/04
Club Atletico Independiente
2
Talleres
2
d
|
13/04
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Boca Juniors
0
w
|
11/04
Barcelona SC
2
Talleres
2
d
|
10/04
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
The Strongest
1
w
|
07/04
Talleres
1
Independiente Rivadavia
1
d
|
07/04
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
05/04
Talleres
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
1
w
|
04/04
Huachipato
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
d
|
31/03
Talleres
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
0
w
|
30/03
Defensa y Justicia
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
l
|
14/03
Talleres
3
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
w
|
14/03
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
l
|
11/03
Talleres
4
Atletico Tucuman
1
w
|
09/03
Club Atletico Sarmiento
3
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
l
|
07/03
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Platense FC
2
l
|
|
03/03
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
w
|
|
Eğlence, Birinci Lig turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 1 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 00:00 saatinde başlıyor.
21:45 Pzt 26/08/2024
Hellas Verona vs Juventus |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Tsubasa Narai vs Kanta Fukui |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Kazuki Nakajima vs Shingo Wake |
Tüm oranlar | |
10:30 Çar 28/08/2024
Max McIntyre vs L B Mathew |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:30 Per 29/08/2024
The New Saints FC vs FK Panevezys |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:00 Per 29/08/2024
Larne FC vs Lincoln City |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:13 Cum 30/08/2024
Toronto Raptors [AI] vs Memphis Grizzlies [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:21 Cum 30/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:24 Cum 30/08/2024
Memphis Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) vs Los Angeles Lakers (CRYPTO) |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:43 Cum 30/08/2024
Los Angeles Lakers [AI] vs Portland Trail Blazers [AI] |
Tüm oranlar |