25/08
Club Atletico Lanus
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
d
|
24/08
Deportivo Riestra
2
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
l
|
20/08
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
4
Deportivo Riestra
1
w
|
29/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
l
|
03/08
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
w
|
24/07
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
Racing Club de Montevideo
0
w
|
30/07
Club Atletico Belgrano
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
l
|
20/07
Rosario Central
4
Club Atletico Sarmiento
2
l
|
25/07
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Club Atletico River Plate
1
w
|
14/06
Club Atletico Sarmiento
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
w
|
20/07
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
l
|
19/05
Barracas Central
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
d
|
12/06
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
11/05
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
l
|
04/06
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
d
|
09/04
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
l
|
25/05
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
d
|
16/03
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
l
|
21/04
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
l
|
09/03
Club Atletico Sarmiento
3
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
w
|
17/04
Boca Juniors
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
l
|
02/03
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
Union de Santa Fe
2
l
|
09/04
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
27/02
Club Atletico Sarmiento
4
Club Atletico Temperley
5
l
|
02/04
Platense FC
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
w
|
20/02
Club Atletico Belgrano
4
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
l
|
25/03
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
4
San Martin de San Juan
3
w
|
11/02
Central Córdoba
3
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
l
|
22/03
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
l
|
07/02
Club Atletico Sarmiento
2
Defensa y Justicia
3
l
|
17/03
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Club Atletico Tigre
0
w
|
02/02
Boca Juniors
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
d
|
10/03
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Newell's Old Boys
1
d
|
26/11
Platense FC
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
l
|
03/03
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
l
|
|
05/02
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Club Atletico Lanus
0
w
|
|
Süper önemli Birinci Lig turnuvası, Pazartesi günü, 16 Eylül 2024 tarihinde başlıyor. 02:00 saatinde başlayacak!
21:45 Pzt 26/08/2024
Hellas Verona vs Juventus |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Tsubasa Narai vs Kanta Fukui |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:00 Sal 27/08/2024
Kazuki Nakajima vs Shingo Wake |
Tüm oranlar | |
10:30 Çar 28/08/2024
Max McIntyre vs L B Mathew |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:30 Per 29/08/2024
The New Saints FC vs FK Panevezys |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:00 Per 29/08/2024
Larne FC vs Lincoln City |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:13 Cum 30/08/2024
Toronto Raptors [AI] vs Memphis Grizzlies [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:21 Cum 30/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:43 Cum 30/08/2024
Los Angeles Lakers [AI] vs Portland Trail Blazers [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:51 Cum 30/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Tüm oranlar |