21/08
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Talleres
1
w
|
26/08
Rosario Central
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
17/08
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Club Atletico River Plate
1
d
|
18/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
w
|
10/08
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Huracán
1
d
|
04/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
w
|
28/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
25/07
Atletico Tucuman
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
24/07
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Club Atletico River Plate
1
l
|
20/07
Banfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
21/07
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Atletico Lanus
2
d
|
15/06
Atletico Tucuman
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
13/07
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Olimpia
1
w
|
01/06
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
09/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Millonarios FC
1
d
|
27/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Platense FC
1
d
|
13/06
Deportivo Riestra
2
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
22/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
l
|
02/06
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Tigre
1
w
|
19/05
Talleres
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
30/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
w
|
12/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Boca Juniors
0
w
|
25/05
Argentinos Juniors
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
13/04
Huracán
4
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
21/05
Club Atletico Temperley
6
Club Atletico River Plate
5
l
|
07/04
Atletico Tucuman
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
w
|
18/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Belgrano
0
w
|
31/03
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
14/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Libertad
0
w
|
20/03
Atletico Tucuman
4
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
0
w
|
11/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
16/03
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
d
|
07/05
CD Nacional
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
10/03
Talleres
4
Atletico Tucuman
1
l
|
24/04
Club Libertad
1
Club Atletico River Plate
2
w
|
19/02
Deportivo Riestra
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
21/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Boca Juniors
3
l
|
11/02
Barracas Central
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
15/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
w
|
29/01
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
l
|
11/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
CD Nacional
0
w
|
25/01
Atletico Tucuman
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
07/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Rosario Central
1
w
|
|
29/03
Huracán
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
22/03
Independiente Rivadavia
4
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
O torneio superimportante Primeira divisão ocorre em sábado, 14 setembro 2024. Ele começa às 19:00!