25/08
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
Talleres
0
w
|
18/08
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
21/08
Clube Atletico Mineiro MG
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
l
|
11/08
Banfield
2
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
d
|
18/08
Boca Juniors
3
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
l
|
07/08
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
w
|
14/08
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Clube Atletico Mineiro MG
1
d
|
03/08
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Defensa y Justicia
0
w
|
07/08
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
l
|
22/07
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Talleres
0
w
|
27/07
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Newell's Old Boys
1
d
|
15/06
Boca Juniors
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
0
l
|
20/07
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Huracán
1
d
|
06/06
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
w
|
03/07
CA Progreso
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
l
|
02/06
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
d
|
15/06
Union de Santa Fe
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
l
|
27/05
Club Atletico Independiente
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
d
|
08/06
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
Chacarita Juniors
0
w
|
22/05
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Newell's Old Boys
0
w
|
25/05
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
d
|
14/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
l
|
21/05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Club Atletico Lanus
1
d
|
05/05
CA Velez Sarsfield
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
l
|
12/05
Deportivo Riestra
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
l
|
28/04
Argentinos Juniors
2
CA Velez Sarsfield
4
w
|
10/05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
0
w
|
21/04
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
w
|
11/04
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
l
|
31/03
Talleres
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
0
l
|
04/04
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
1
d
|
17/03
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
30/03
Boca Juniors
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
l
|
12/03
Banfield
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
w
|
21/03
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
w
|
06/03
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Rosario Central
0
w
|
16/03
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Club Atletico Sarmiento
0
w
|
27/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
Club Atletico Tigre
2
d
|
22/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
w
|
|
18/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Huracán
0
w
|
|
15/02
Deportivo Riestra
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
w
|
|
10/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
|
04/02
Club Atletico River Plate
5
CA Velez Sarsfield
0
l
|
|
The action gets underway from 00:00 on the 15 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Primera Division.
La acción de este torneo épico comienza a las 00:00, el domingo, 15 septiembre 2024,
10:00 vie 30/08/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 30/08/2024
Nick Kenny vs Jelle Klaasen |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dylan Slevin vs Steve Beaton |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 vie 30/08/2024
Paul Hogan vs Neil Duff |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dragutin Horvat vs Krzysztof Ratajski |
Todas quotas | |
16:05 vie 30/08/2024
Jim Long vs Paul Hogan |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 vie 30/08/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
17:35 vie 30/08/2024
Neil Duff vs Jim Long |
Todas quotas |