18/08
Talleres
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
l
|
24/08
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
4
Defensa y Justicia
1
l
|
10/08
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Boca Juniors
1
d
|
20/08
Defensa y Justicia
1
Banfield
0
w
|
05/08
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
l
|
11/08
Central Córdoba
2
Defensa y Justicia
0
l
|
27/07
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Club Atletico Independiente
0
w
|
03/08
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Defensa y Justicia
0
l
|
19/07
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
w
|
29/07
Defensa y Justicia
1
Platense FC
3
l
|
15/06
Huracán
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
l
|
24/07
Talleres
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
30/05
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Banfield
2
l
|
22/07
Defensa y Justicia
2
Boca Juniors
2
d
|
07/04
Talleres
1
Independiente Rivadavia
1
d
|
16/06
Atletico Tucuman
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
01/04
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Banfield
2
l
|
25/05
Newell's Old Boys
1
Defensa y Justicia
0
l
|
27/03
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Argentino de Quilmes
0
w
|
19/05
Defensa y Justicia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
d
|
23/03
Independiente Rivadavia
4
Club Atletico River Plate
0
w
|
15/05
Defensa y Justicia
1
Independiente Medellin
1
d
|
17/03
Atletico Tucuman
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
d
|
11/05
Huracán
3
Defensa y Justicia
1
l
|
12/03
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Deportivo Riestra
2
l
|
08/05
Club Always Ready
3
Defensa y Justicia
0
l
|
07/03
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Independiente Rivadavia
0
l
|
26/04
Independiente Medellin
2
Defensa y Justicia
1
l
|
01/03
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Barracas Central
3
l
|
20/04
Argentinos Juniors
4
Defensa y Justicia
3
l
|
25/02
Union de Santa Fe
4
Independiente Rivadavia
1
l
|
17/04
Defensa y Justicia
1
Newell's Old Boys
0
w
|
20/02
Argentinos Juniors
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
l
|
11/04
Defensa y Justicia
1
Club Always Ready
1
d
|
08/02
Rosario Central
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
l
|
29/03
Defensa y Justicia
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
w
|
04/02
Independiente Rivadavia
2
Huracán
0
w
|
21/03
Defensa y Justicia
1
Atletico de Rafaela
2
l
|
30/01
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Independiente Rivadavia
3
w
|
16/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
10/03
Defensa y Justicia
2
Union de Santa Fe
1
w
|
|
08/03
Club Atletico Belgrano
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
|
26/02
Defensa y Justicia
1
Deportivo Riestra
1
d
|
|
21/02
Defensa y Justicia
1
Central Córdoba
1
d
|
|
The action gets underway from 00:00 on the 15 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Primera Division.
El inicio de Independiente Rivadavia, v Defensa y Justicia, comienza a las 00:00, el 15 septiembre 2024 en el Primera Division
10:00 vie 30/08/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 30/08/2024
Nick Kenny vs Jelle Klaasen |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dylan Slevin vs Steve Beaton |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 vie 30/08/2024
Paul Hogan vs Neil Duff |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dragutin Horvat vs Krzysztof Ratajski |
Todas quotas | |
16:05 vie 30/08/2024
Jim Long vs Paul Hogan |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 vie 30/08/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
17:35 vie 30/08/2024
Neil Duff vs Jim Long |
Todas quotas |