10/08
FC Krasnodar
2
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
l
|
30/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FC Rostov
0
w
|
04/08
PFC CSKA Moscow
5
FC Orenburg
1
w
|
27/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
l
|
31/07
FC Krasnodar
1
PFC CSKA Moscow
0
l
|
20/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
FC Akron Tolyatti
2
w
|
13/07
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
d
|
13/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
FC Rubin Kazan
4
l
|
07/07
PFC CSKA Moscow
3
FK Partizan
0
w
|
10/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FK Partizan
1
d
|
04/07
PFC CSKA Moscow
4
OFK Beograd
0
w
|
06/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
4
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
w
|
29/06
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
w
|
26/06
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
FC Arsenal Tula
1
w
|
25/05
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0
w
|
25/05
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
w
|
20/05
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2
PFC CSKA Moscow
6
w
|
18/05
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
FC Fakel Voronezh
0
w
|
15/05
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
PFC CSKA Moscow
4
l
|
06/05
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FC Rostov
0
w
|
06/05
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Rubin Kazan
2
d
|
28/04
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
l
|
02/05
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
d
|
24/04
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
w
|
28/04
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
l
|
20/04
FC Rubin Kazan
1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
d
|
20/04
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
l
|
13/04
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
PFC CSKA Moscow
3
d
|
16/04
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
w
|
03/04
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
0
l
|
13/04
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
PFC CSKA Moscow
3
d
|
31/03
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FC Krasnodar
1
d
|
07/04
PFC CSKA Moscow
4
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
w
|
14/03
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
7
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
8
l
|
22/03
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Bunyodkor
1
w
|
03/03
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
l
|
12/03
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Rostov
0
w
|
24/02
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
FC Rostov
1
w
|
02/03
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Orenburg
1
d
|
16/02
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
Altyn Asyr FK
0
w
|
24/02
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
l
|
08/02
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
FC Banants
1
w
|
20/02
PFC CSKA Moscow
3
FC Khimki
0
w
|
|
The game will be played on 18 agosto 2024 with a 16:30 kick off time in the Liga Premier.
22:40 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Alan Garcia vs Maickol Lopez Villagrana |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas |