03/08
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
FC Rostov
0
l
|
10/08
FC Orenburg
2
FC Akron Tolyatti
2
d
|
30/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FC Rostov
0
l
|
04/08
PFC CSKA Moscow
5
FC Orenburg
1
l
|
26/07
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Rostov
3
w
|
31/07
FC Khimki
1
FC Orenburg
0
l
|
13/07
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
FC Rostov
2
d
|
21/07
FC Orenburg
2
FC Spartak Moscow
0
w
|
06/07
FC Krasnodar
3
FC Rostov
2
l
|
07/07
FC Orenburg
2
Sumgayit FK
1
w
|
25/05
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
FC Rostov
1
l
|
19/05
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3
FC Orenburg
3
d
|
19/05
FC Rostov
2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
w
|
04/05
FC Orenburg
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
w
|
11/05
FC Rubin Kazan
3
FC Rostov
1
l
|
29/04
FC Rostov
2
FC Orenburg
1
l
|
06/05
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
FC Rostov
0
l
|
24/04
FC Orenburg
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
l
|
29/04
FC Rostov
2
FC Orenburg
1
w
|
21/04
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
FC Orenburg
0
l
|
21/04
FC Rostov
1
FC Spartak Moscow
5
l
|
17/04
FC Orenburg
2
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
l
|
17/04
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
FC Rostov
3
w
|
14/04
FC Orenburg
3
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1
w
|
02/04
FC Khimki
6
FC Rostov
7
w
|
08/04
FC Orenburg
3
FC Rubin Kazan
0
w
|
29/03
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Rostov
4
w
|
14/03
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Orenburg
1
l
|
12/03
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Rostov
0
l
|
10/03
FC Orenburg
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
w
|
08/03
FC Rostov
2
FC Krasnodar
1
w
|
02/03
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Orenburg
1
d
|
01/03
FC Rostov
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
w
|
20/02
FC Orenburg
2
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
w
|
24/02
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
FC Rostov
1
l
|
08/02
FC Orenburg
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
l
|
11/02
FC Kairat
2
FC Rostov
1
l
|
03/02
FC Orenburg
2
Spartak Varna
2
d
|
03/12
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Rostov
0
l
|
23/01
FC Orenburg
5
FC Struga
1
w
|
22/01
FC Orenburg
2
FK Navbahor Namangan
2
d
|
|
03/12
FC Krasnodar
2
FC Orenburg
1
l
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Premier contest gets underway at 18:30 on sábado, 17 agosto 2024.
22:40 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Alan Garcia vs Maickol Lopez Villagrana |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas |