Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Premier
|
||||
04/05/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
2 - 1
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
|
w
|
29/04/2024
|
FC Rostov
|
2 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
24/04/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
FC Dynamo Moscow
|
l
|
21/04/2024
|
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
|
1 - 0
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
14/04/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
3 - 1
|
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
w
|
08/04/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
3 - 0
|
FC Rubin Kazan
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 0
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
PFC CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
d
|
03/12/2023
|
FC Krasnodar
|
2 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
26/11/2023
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 1
|
FC Akhmat Grozny
|
d
|
12/11/2023
|
FC Dynamo Moscow
|
2 - 0
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
06/11/2023
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 1
|
FC Rostov
|
d
|
28/10/2023
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
|
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
d
|
21/10/2023
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 2
|
FC Fakel Voronezh
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
1 - 0
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
Copa de Rusia
|
||||
17/04/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
2 - 4
|
FC Dynamo Moscow
|
l
|
14/03/2024
|
FC Spartak Moscow
|
3 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
29/11/2023
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 0
|
FC Spartak Moscow
|
w
|
02/11/2023
|
PFC CSKA Moscow
|
3 - 1
|
FC Orenburg
|
l
|
Partidos amistosos de Clubes
|
||||
20/02/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
2 - 1
|
FC Akhmat Grozny
|
w
|
08/02/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 - 4
|
FC Dynamo Moscow
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
2 - 2
|
Spartak Varna
|
d
|
23/01/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
5 - 1
|
FC Struga
|
w
|
22/01/2024
|
FC Orenburg
|
2 - 2
|
FK Navbahor Namangan
|
d
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
16
Jordhy Thompson
|
F
|
19
|
CHL
|
19
Justin Cuero
|
F
|
20
|
ECU
|
7
Emircan Gürlük
|
F
|
20
|
TUR
|
9
Brian Mansilla
|
F
|
27
|
ARG
|
10
Dmitriy Vorobyev
|
F
|
26
|
RUS
|
41
Vladimir Obukhov
|
F
|
32
|
RUS
|
47
Timofey Martynov
|
F
|
19
|
BLR
|
21
Gabriel Florentín
|
M
|
25
|
ARG
|
66
Mohammad Ghorbani
|
M
|
22
|
IRN
|
8
Ivan Bašić
|
M
|
22
|
BIH
|
80
Jimmy Marín
|
M
|
26
|
CRI
|
14
Yaroslav Mikhailov
|
M
|
21
|
RUS
|
23
Lucas Vera
|
M
|
27
|
ARG
|
11
Stepan Oganesyan
|
M
|
22
|
RUS
|
24
Tomás Muro
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
38
Nikolay Titkov
|
M
|
23
|
RUS
|
15
Renato Gojković
|
D
|
28
|
BIH
|
22
Matías Pérez
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
6
Arsen Adamov
|
D
|
24
|
RUS
|
87
Danila Prokhin
|
D
|
22
|
RUS
|
4
Danila Khotulev
|
D
|
21
|
RUS
|
5
Leo Goglichidze
|
D
|
26
|
RUS
|
3
Mikhail Sivakov
|
D
|
36
|
BLR
|
2
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
|
D
|
34
|
RUS
|
81
Maksim Sidorov
|
D
|
26
|
RUS
|
12
Andrey Malykh
|
D
|
35
|
RUS
|
99
Nikolay Sysuev
|
G
|
24
|
RUS
|
90
Alexey Keniaykin
|
G
|
25
|
RUS
|
95
Andrey Khodanovich
|
G
|
19
|
RUS
|