31/07
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Dynamo Moscow
0
l
|
05/08
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
27/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
w
|
26/07
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Rostov
3
l
|
20/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
3
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
w
|
13/07
FC Khimki
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
12/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
6
FC Spartak Moscow
5
w
|
07/07
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
6
FC Sokol Saratov
0
w
|
06/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
OFK Beograd
0
w
|
04/07
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
03/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
FK Partizan
6
l
|
29/06
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
l
|
25/05
FC Krasnodar
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
0
l
|
25/05
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1
d
|
18/05
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
w
|
18/05
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
11/05
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
FC Dynamo Moscow
3
w
|
04/05
FC Orenburg
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
28/04
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
w
|
20/04
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
24/04
FC Orenburg
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
w
|
14/04
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
FC Rubin Kazan
0
w
|
21/04
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
w
|
06/04
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
w
|
17/04
FC Orenburg
2
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
w
|
30/03
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
d
|
14/04
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
l
|
01/03
FC Rostov
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
07/04
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Spartak Moscow
2
l
|
25/02
FC Khimki
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
02/04
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
w
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
5
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
29/03
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Rostov
4
l
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
13/03
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
FC Dynamo Moscow
0
l
|
13/02
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
4
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
w
|
09/03
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
w
|
24/01
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
Kf Gostivar
1
w
|
03/03
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
w
|
09/12
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
24/02
PFC CSKA Moscow
1
FC Dynamo Moscow
2
w
|
25/11
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
d
|
23/02
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3
FC Dynamo Moscow
0
l
|
11/11
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
w
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
5
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
w
|
05/11
FC Krasnodar
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Premier contest gets underway at 16:00 on sábado, 17 agosto 2024.
22:40 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Cecilia Braekhus vs Maricela Cornejo |
Todas quotas | |
01:10 dom 11/08/2024
Minnesota Twins vs CLE Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
02:30 dom 11/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
03:00 dom 11/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
03:00 dom 11/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
03:00 dom 11/08/2024
Gabriela Fundora vs Daniela Asenjo |
Todas quotas |