19/07
St Mirren FC
2
Carlisle
2
d
|
11/07
Valur Reykjavik
2
Vllaznia
2
d
|
13/07
St Mirren FC
2
Fleetwood Town
2
d
|
06/07
Valur Reykjavik
4
Fylkir FC
0
w
|
18/05
Celtic FC
3
St Mirren FC
2
l
|
02/07
KA Akureyri
3
Valur Reykjavik
2
l
|
15/05
St Mirren FC
2
Heart of Midlothian FC
2
d
|
28/06
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
3
Valur Reykjavik
2
l
|
04/05
Dundee FC
1
St Mirren FC
3
w
|
22/06
IF Vestri
1
Valur Reykjavik
5
w
|
28/04
St Mirren FC
1
Rangers FC
2
l
|
18/06
Valur Reykjavik
2
Vikingur Reykjavik FC
2
d
|
13/04
Celtic FC
3
St Mirren FC
0
l
|
09/06
Keflavik IF
6
Valur Reykjavik
8
w
|
06/04
St Mirren FC
1
Heart of Midlothian FC
2
l
|
03/06
KR Reykjavik
3
Valur Reykjavik
5
w
|
30/03
Motherwell
1
St Mirren FC
1
d
|
30/05
Valur Reykjavik
5
Stjarnan FC
1
w
|
16/03
Kilmarnock
5
St Mirren FC
2
l
|
25/05
Valur Reykjavik
2
FH Hafnarfjardar
2
d
|
02/03
St Mirren FC
2
Aberdeen
1
w
|
21/05
HK Kopavogs
1
Valur Reykjavik
2
w
|
27/02
Ross County
1
St Mirren FC
1
d
|
17/05
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Valur Reykjavik
3
w
|
24/02
St Mirren FC
2
St Johnstone FC
0
w
|
11/05
Valur Reykjavik
3
KA Akureyri
1
w
|
17/02
Livingston
1
St Mirren FC
0
l
|
06/05
Breidablik UBK
2
Valur Reykjavik
3
w
|
07/02
St Mirren FC
2
Dundee FC
0
w
|
29/04
Valur Reykjavik
1
Fram Reykjavik
1
d
|
20/01
St Mirren FC
1
Queen of the South
0
w
|
24/04
Valur Reykjavik
3
FH Hafnarfjardar
0
w
|
23/12
Heart of Midlothian FC
2
St Mirren FC
0
l
|
19/04
Stjarnan FC
1
Valur Reykjavik
0
l
|
09/12
St Mirren FC
2
Ross County
0
w
|
07/04
Valur Reykjavik
2
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
0
w
|
06/12
St Johnstone FC
1
St Mirren FC
0
l
|
01/04
Vikingur Reykjavik FC
5
Valur Reykjavik
3
l
|
20/03
Valur Reykjavik
5
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
6
l
|
|
01/03
IR Reykjavik
3
Valur Reykjavik
6
w
|
|
24/02
Valur Reykjavik
2
Fram Reykjavik
1
w
|
|
16/02
Trottur Reykjavik
2
Valur Reykjavik
0
l
|
|
10/02
Valur Reykjavik
7
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
w
|
|
04/02
Valur Reykjavik
4
Fylkir FC
0
w
|
|
31/01
Fram Reykjavik
3
Valur Reykjavik
2
l
|
|
17/01
Valur Reykjavik
2
KR Reykjavik
5
l
|
|
Kick—off is at 20:45 on the 1 agosto 2024 in a crucial game in the Liga de conferencias Europea de la UEFA.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas |