25/07
FC Zurich
3
Shelbourne FC
0
l
|
25/07
FC Zurich
3
Shelbourne FC
0
w
|
18/07
St Joseph's FC
1
Shelbourne FC
1
d
|
12/07
1. FC Magdeburg
4
FC Zurich
0
l
|
11/07
Shelbourne FC
2
St Joseph's FC
1
w
|
22/06
FC Zurich
5
FC Wil 1900
4
w
|
04/07
Drogheda United FC
1
Shelbourne FC
1
d
|
25/05
FC St. Gallen 1879
1
FC Zurich
2
w
|
28/06
Shelbourne FC
2
Galway United FC
0
w
|
20/05
FC Zurich
2
FC Lugano
1
w
|
07/06
Shelbourne FC
1
Dundalk FC
0
w
|
15/05
FC Zurich
2
Servette FC
1
w
|
31/05
Shelbourne FC
1
Sligo Rovers FC
2
l
|
12/05
FC Winterthur
1
FC Zurich
3
w
|
20/05
St Patricks Athletic FC
1
Shelbourne FC
2
w
|
13/04
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
FC Zurich
0
l
|
17/05
Shelbourne FC
1
Waterford United FC
0
w
|
30/03
FC Basel
2
FC Zurich
2
d
|
10/05
Shelbourne FC
1
Drogheda United FC
1
d
|
17/03
FC Zurich
2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
d
|
06/05
Derry City FC
1
Shelbourne FC
1
d
|
09/03
Yverdon Sport FC
3
FC Zurich
2
l
|
26/04
Shelbourne FC
1
St Patricks Athletic FC
0
w
|
03/03
FC Zurich
1
Young Boys
0
w
|
19/04
Galway United FC
1
Shelbourne FC
0
l
|
25/02
FC Lugano
2
FC Zurich
0
l
|
12/04
Shelbourne FC
1
Bohemians 1905
2
l
|
10/02
FC Zurich
1
Grasshopper Club Zurich
0
w
|
05/04
Drogheda United FC
2
Shelbourne FC
2
d
|
04/02
Yverdon Sport FC
3
FC Zurich
0
l
|
29/03
Shelbourne FC
2
Dundalk FC
1
w
|
31/01
FC Zurich
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
d
|
15/03
St Patricks Athletic FC
1
Shelbourne FC
2
w
|
28/01
Grasshopper Club Zurich
2
FC Zurich
1
l
|
04/03
Shelbourne FC
1
Galway United FC
0
w
|
11/01
Hamburger SV
2
FC Zurich
2
d
|
23/02
Shelbourne FC
2
Shamrock Rovers FC
1
w
|
|
16/02
Waterford United FC
1
Shelbourne FC
1
d
|
|
05/02
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Shelbourne FC
0
l
|
|
The action gets underway from 20:45 on the 1 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Liga de conferencias Europea de la UEFA.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas |