25/07
HNK Hajduk Split
2
HB Torshavn
0
l
|
25/07
HNK Hajduk Split
2
HB Torshavn
0
w
|
04/07
Vikingur Gota
2
HB Torshavn
0
l
|
18/07
HNK Hajduk Split
3
NK Siroki Brijeg
0
w
|
23/06
HB Torshavn
3
KI Klaksvik
0
w
|
18/07
HNK Hajduk Split
2
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0
w
|
19/06
Vikingur Gota
1
HB Torshavn
1
d
|
09/07
FC Rukh Vynnyky
1
HNK Hajduk Split
3
w
|
02/06
NSI Runavik
2
HB Torshavn
3
w
|
06/07
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
d
|
29/05
HB Torshavn
1
Vikingur Gota
0
w
|
29/06
HNK Hajduk Split
1
HSK Posusje
0
w
|
20/05
HB Torshavn
2
B36 Torshavn
1
w
|
24/06
HNK Hajduk Split
3
FK Velez Mostar
0
w
|
09/05
EB/Streymur
1
HB Torshavn
3
w
|
25/05
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
HNK Hajduk Split
5
w
|
05/05
HB Torshavn
2
B36 Torshavn
1
w
|
19/05
HNK Hajduk Split
2
Gorica
1
w
|
24/04
KI Klaksvik
2
HB Torshavn
3
w
|
12/05
NK Istra 1961
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
d
|
19/04
HB Torshavn
2
EB/Streymur
1
w
|
27/04
HNK Hajduk Split
5
NK Rudes
1
w
|
14/04
HB Torshavn
1
KI Klaksvik
0
w
|
14/04
HNK Hajduk Split
1
NK Osijek
2
l
|
15/03
Vikingur Gota
2
HB Torshavn
1
l
|
07/04
HNK Rijeka
1
HNK Hajduk Split
0
l
|
10/03
HB Torshavn
3
NSI Runavik
2
w
|
22/03
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
d
|
08/10
TB/FC Suduroy/Royn
1
HB Torshavn
4
w
|
16/03
HNK Hajduk Split
1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
l
|
19/09
HB Torshavn
1
Vikingur Gota
2
l
|
02/03
HNK Hajduk Split
1
NK Istra 1961
0
w
|
15/09
HB Torshavn
1
KI Klaksvik
2
l
|
27/02
HNK Hajduk Split
5
NK Varazdin
0
w
|
24/02
NK Varazdin
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
d
|
|
11/02
HNK Hajduk Split
4
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
0
w
|
|
03/02
NK Osijek
1
HNK Hajduk Split
1
d
|
|
28/01
HNK Hajduk Split
1
HNK Rijeka
2
l
|
|
20/01
Slask Wroclaw
1
HNK Hajduk Split
3
w
|
|
This all important Liga de conferencias Europea de la UEFA match takes place on jueves, 1 agosto 2024 with a kick off time of 21:00.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas |