06/08
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
CD Antofagasta
1
d
|
|
01/08
CD San Marcos de Arica
2
Curico Unido
3
l
|
|
20/07
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
CD Universidad de Concepcion
1
d
|
|
28/05
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
San Luis de Quillota
0
w
|
|
21/05
CD Limache
1
CD San Marcos de Arica
3
w
|
|
07/05
Deportes La Serena
2
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
l
|
|
28/04
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
Athletic Club Barnechea
4
l
|
|
07/04
Deportes Recoleta
1
CD San Marcos de Arica
2
w
|
|
01/04
CD San Marcos de Arica
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
4
l
|
|
24/03
CD Antofagasta
2
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
l
|
|
17/03
Curico Unido
1
CD San Marcos de Arica
0
l
|
|
09/03
CD San Marcos de Arica
2
Santiago Morning
0
w
|
|
03/03
CD Universidad de Concepcion
1
CD San Marcos de Arica
3
w
|
|
14/10
Athletic Club Barnechea
3
CD San Marcos de Arica
3
d
|
|
09/10
CD San Marcos de Arica
4
CD Antofagasta
3
w
|
|
03/10
CD San Marcos de Arica
3
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
w
|
|
24/09
Deportes Puerto Montt
1
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
d
|
|
11/09
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
l
|
|
05/09
CD Universidad de Concepcion
2
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
l
|
|
28/08
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
Deportes Temuco
2
l
|
|
Akcja tej epickiej rywalizacji Premier B rozpocznie się o 21:00 w sobota, 10 sierpnia 2024.
19:16 czw. 8/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:30 czw. 8/08/2024
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Pafos FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:46 czw. 8/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
FC Ballkani vs Larne FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
NK Osijek vs Zira IK |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
CS Corvinul Hunedoara vs FC Astana |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs FC CFR 1907 Cluj |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs CFR Cluj |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
UE Santa Coloma vs FK RFS |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:00 czw. 8/08/2024
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs FC Viktoria Plzen |
Wszystkie kursy |