01/09
Deportes Recoleta
2
CD Antofagasta
2
d
|
|
18/08
Union San Felipe
1
CD Antofagasta
1
d
|
|
11/08
CD Antofagasta
1
San Luis de Quillota
1
d
|
|
06/08
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
CD Antofagasta
1
d
|
|
28/07
CD Universidad de Concepcion
2
CD Antofagasta
2
d
|
|
21/07
CD Antofagasta
1
Rangers de Talca
1
d
|
|
14/07
Deportes La Serena
2
CD Antofagasta
1
l
|
|
29/06
Deportes Iquique
3
CD Antofagasta
1
l
|
|
23/06
CD Antofagasta
2
Deportes Iquique
1
w
|
|
02/06
CD Antofagasta
1
Curico Unido
1
d
|
|
26/05
Santiago Wanderers
1
CD Antofagasta
2
w
|
|
19/05
CD Antofagasta
2
Club Deportivo Magallanes
1
w
|
|
05/05
CD Antofagasta
1
CD Limache
2
l
|
|
27/04
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
CD Antofagasta
1
l
|
|
21/04
CD Antofagasta
3
Deportes Recoleta
0
w
|
|
07/04
CD Antofagasta
4
Union San Felipe
1
w
|
|
31/03
San Luis de Quillota
2
CD Antofagasta
2
d
|
|
24/03
CD Antofagasta
2
CD San Marcos de Arica
1
w
|
|
16/03
Deportes Temuco
1
CD Antofagasta
0
l
|
|
10/03
CD Antofagasta
3
CD Universidad de Concepcion
0
w
|
|
03/03
Rangers de Talca
4
CD Antofagasta
0
l
|
|
26/11
Deportes Iquique
3
CD Antofagasta
0
l
|
|
19/11
CD Antofagasta
2
Deportes Iquique
2
d
|
|
14/11
CD Antofagasta
7
San Luis de Quillota
6
w
|
|
The game will be played on 8 septiembre 2024 with a 17:30 kick off time in the Primera B.
14:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Chris Dobey vs Kevin Doets |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Faroe Islands vs North Macedonia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Scotland vs Australia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Damon Heta vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Dave Chisnall vs James Wade |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Cs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Women vs CSM Bucuresti (W) |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ferencvarosi TC (W) vs Nykobing-falster-hb-women |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ross Smith vs Mike de Decker |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Searle vs Joe Cullen |
Todas quotas |