02/06
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
CSD Macara
0
l
|
26/07
Club Always Ready
3
LDU Quito
1
l
|
19/04
Delfin SC
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
19/07
LDU Quito
3
Club Always Ready
0
w
|
30/03
CSD Macara
1
Barcelona SC
1
d
|
03/06
CD Cuenca
2
LDU Quito
2
d
|
24/03
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
29/05
LDU Quito
2
Club Universitario de Deportes
0
w
|
20/03
CD Cuenca
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
26/05
LDU Quito
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
1
w
|
09/03
CSD Macara
1
CD El Nacional
0
w
|
23/05
Barcelona SC
2
LDU Quito
0
l
|
05/03
LDU Quito
2
CSD Macara
1
l
|
19/05
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
LDU Quito
1
d
|
27/10
Imbabura SC
4
CSD Macara
0
l
|
12/05
LDU Quito
2
CS Emelec
2
d
|
19/10
CSD Macara
1
Manta FC
3
l
|
09/05
Botafogo RJ
2
LDU Quito
1
l
|
12/10
CSD Macara
1
Chacaritas FC
2
l
|
28/04
LDU Quito
1
CD Tecnico Universitario
0
w
|
28/09
CSD Macara
2
9 de Octubre
1
w
|
24/04
Club Deportivo Popular Junior FC SA
1
LDU Quito
1
d
|
06/09
CSD Macara
3
America de Quito
1
w
|
19/04
Orense SC
1
LDU Quito
0
l
|
30/08
Manta FC
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
16/04
LDU Quito
2
Delfin SC
1
w
|
24/08
Chacaritas FC
1
CSD Macara
2
w
|
12/04
LDU Quito
1
Botafogo RJ
0
w
|
11/08
9 de Octubre
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
06/04
CD El Nacional
1
LDU Quito
2
w
|
03/04
Club Universitario de Deportes
2
LDU Quito
1
l
|
|
29/03
LDU Quito
5
Imbabura SC
0
w
|
|
16/03
LDU Quito
1
SD Aucas
2
l
|
|
05/03
LDU Quito
2
CSD Macara
1
w
|
|
01/03
Fluminense FC RJ
2
LDU Quito
0
l
|
|
23/02
LDU Quito
1
Fluminense FC RJ
0
w
|
|
18/02
LDU Quito
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
0
w
|
|
17/12
LDU Quito
4
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
w
|
|
Kick—off is at 22:30 on the 4 agosto 2024 in a crucial game in the Primera A.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas |