25/05
Imbabura SC
1
CS Emelec
2
w
|
22/07
Manta FC
1
CD Cuenca
3
w
|
12/05
LDU Quito
2
CS Emelec
2
d
|
03/06
CD Cuenca
2
LDU Quito
2
d
|
06/05
CS Emelec
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
1
w
|
18/05
CD Cuenca
5
Imbabura SC
2
w
|
29/04
CS Emelec
1
Barcelona SC
1
d
|
05/05
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
19/04
SD Aucas
3
CS Emelec
1
l
|
27/04
CD Cuenca
5
Mushuc Runa SC
0
w
|
08/04
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
CS Emelec
1
d
|
18/04
CD Tecnico Universitario
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
26/03
Orense SC
1
CS Emelec
1
d
|
13/04
CD Cuenca
3
SD Aucas
3
d
|
22/03
CS Emelec
2
Delfin SC
0
w
|
07/04
Barcelona SC
4
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
03/03
CD Cuenca
1
CS Emelec
2
w
|
24/03
CD El Nacional
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
04/12
CS Emelec
2
CD Cuenca
1
w
|
20/03
CD Cuenca
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
29/10
CS Emelec
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
1
w
|
17/03
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
CD Cuenca
3
d
|
23/10
LDU Quito
1
CS Emelec
0
l
|
10/03
Orense SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
01/10
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
CS Emelec
1
l
|
07/03
CD Cuenca
2
Delfin SC
5
l
|
23/09
CS Emelec
3
Mushuc Runa SC
1
w
|
03/03
CD Cuenca
1
CS Emelec
2
l
|
17/09
CD El Nacional
1
CS Emelec
1
d
|
04/12
CS Emelec
2
CD Cuenca
1
l
|
09/08
Defensa y Justicia
1
CS Emelec
0
l
|
26/11
CD Cuenca
1
CD El Nacional
0
w
|
28/10
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
CD Cuenca
0
l
|
|
21/10
Mushuc Runa SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
|
07/10
CD Cuenca
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
4
l
|
|
30/09
Gualaceo SC
1
CD Cuenca
1
d
|
|
25/09
CD Cuenca
1
Barcelona SC
2
l
|
|
03/09
CD Cuenca
1
Orense SC
0
w
|
|
29/08
CD Cuenca
1
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
d
|
|
The action gets underway from 01:00 on the 5 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Primera A.
20:25 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Cameran Pankey vs Shaileik Paisley |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Gordie Russ II vs Josiah Shackleford |
Todas quotas |