25/07
Boca Juniors
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
0
l
|
09/06
SC Internacional RS
1
Delfin SC
0
l
|
03/06
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
Orense SC
0
w
|
29/05
Delfin SC
4
CD Real Tomayapo
3
w
|
19/05
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
LDU Quito
1
d
|
26/05
Delfin SC
2
SD Aucas
0
w
|
16/05
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
l
|
19/05
Mushuc Runa SC
5
Delfin SC
0
l
|
12/05
CD El Nacional
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
w
|
10/05
Club Atletico Belgrano
1
Delfin SC
1
d
|
10/05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
0
l
|
05/05
Delfin SC
1
Barcelona SC
3
l
|
05/05
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
CD Cuenca
0
w
|
30/04
CD El Nacional
1
Delfin SC
0
l
|
25/04
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
3
l
|
26/04
Delfin SC
1
SC Internacional RS
2
l
|
18/04
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
Mushuc Runa SC
1
w
|
19/04
Delfin SC
1
CSD Macara
1
d
|
14/04
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
d
|
16/04
LDU Quito
2
Delfin SC
1
l
|
11/04
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
w
|
12/04
Delfin SC
1
Club Atletico Belgrano
1
d
|
25/03
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
SD Aucas
1
d
|
22/03
CS Emelec
2
Delfin SC
0
l
|
21/03
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
d
|
17/03
Delfin SC
2
CD Tecnico Universitario
0
w
|
10/03
CSD Independiente del Valle
3
Barcelona SC
1
w
|
09/03
Imbabura SC
3
Delfin SC
0
l
|
17/02
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
SD Quito
1
w
|
07/03
CD Cuenca
2
Delfin SC
5
w
|
01/02
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
CSD Independiente del Valle
2
w
|
04/12
Delfin SC
2
CD Tecnico Universitario
2
d
|
17/12
LDU Quito
4
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
l
|
04/11
Gualaceo SC
2
Delfin SC
2
d
|
02/12
CD El Nacional
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
1
l
|
24/10
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
2
Delfin SC
2
d
|
30/09
CD El Nacional
2
Delfin SC
2
d
|
|
The action for this epic Primera A contest gets underway at 23:30 on sábado, 3 agosto 2024.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas |