22/07
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2
FC Rubin Kazan
4
w
|
13/07
FC Khimki
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
13/07
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
FC Rubin Kazan
4
w
|
09/07
FC Khimki
2
OFK Beograd
3
l
|
07/07
FC Rubin Kazan
3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
w
|
02/07
FC Khimki
3
FC Arsenal Tula
0
w
|
04/07
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
28/06
FC Khimki
4
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
w
|
27/06
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
w
|
25/05
FC Khimki
2
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
w
|
19/05
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Rubin Kazan
1
l
|
12/05
FC Leningradets
1
FC Khimki
3
w
|
11/05
FC Rubin Kazan
3
FC Rostov
1
w
|
04/05
FC Khimki
5
FC Sokol Saratov
4
w
|
06/05
PFC CSKA Moscow
2
FC Rubin Kazan
2
d
|
28/04
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
FC Khimki
2
w
|
29/04
FC Rubin Kazan
1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
d
|
24/04
FC Khimki
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
w
|
20/04
FC Rubin Kazan
1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1
d
|
08/04
FC Khimki
3
FC Arsenal Tula
2
w
|
14/04
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
FC Rubin Kazan
0
l
|
02/04
FC Khimki
6
FC Rostov
7
l
|
08/04
FC Orenburg
3
FC Rubin Kazan
0
l
|
30/03
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
FC Khimki
1
l
|
31/03
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
w
|
18/03
FC Khimki
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
l
|
02/03
FC Krasnodar
1
FC Rubin Kazan
1
d
|
12/03
FC Khimki
2
FC Krasnodar
0
w
|
15/02
FC Rubin Kazan
2
Gangwon FC
0
w
|
08/03
FC Khimki
2
FK Kvant Obninsk
0
w
|
09/02
FC Rubin Kazan
1
SKN St. Polten
2
l
|
04/03
FC Khimki
3
FC Tyumen
0
w
|
01/02
PFC Botev Plovdiv
1
FC Rubin Kazan
0
l
|
25/02
FC Khimki
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
26/01
PFC Slavia Sofia
1
FC Rubin Kazan
3
w
|
20/02
PFC CSKA Moscow
3
FC Khimki
0
l
|
22/01
FC Rubin Kazan
5
FK Napredak Krusevac
2
w
|
11/02
FC Khimki
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
d
|
04/12
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Rubin Kazan
0
l
|
04/02
FC Khimki
1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
w
|
This all important Liga Premier match takes place on sábado, 3 agosto 2024 with a kick off time of 19:00.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas |