21/07
FC Orenburg
2
FC Spartak Moscow
0
l
|
13/07
FC Khimki
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
15/07
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Nasaf Qarshi
0
w
|
07/07
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
6
FC Sokol Saratov
0
w
|
12/07
FC Dynamo Moscow
6
FC Spartak Moscow
5
l
|
04/07
FC Rubin Kazan
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
d
|
05/07
FC Aktobe
1
FC Spartak Moscow
1
d
|
29/06
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2
l
|
27/06
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Torpedo Moscow
1
w
|
25/05
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1
d
|
19/05
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Rubin Kazan
1
w
|
18/05
FC Dynamo Moscow
4
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
14/05
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Spartak Moscow
0
l
|
04/05
FC Orenburg
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
11/05
FC Spartak Moscow
1
FC Krasnodar
0
w
|
20/04
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
28/04
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
w
|
14/04
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
FC Rubin Kazan
0
w
|
21/04
FC Rostov
1
FC Spartak Moscow
5
w
|
06/04
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2
w
|
07/04
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Spartak Moscow
2
w
|
30/03
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
d
|
03/04
FC Spartak Moscow
1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
l
|
01/03
FC Rostov
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
14/03
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Orenburg
1
w
|
25/02
FC Khimki
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
21/02
FC Spartak Moscow
4
FC Astana
0
w
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
5
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
14/02
FC Spartak Moscow
6
FC Kairat
0
w
|
19/02
FC Dynamo Moscow
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
d
|
02/02
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Torpedo Moscow
2
w
|
13/02
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
4
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
w
|
09/12
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
w
|
24/01
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
Kf Gostivar
1
w
|
09/12
FC Spartak Moscow
3
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
|
25/11
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3
d
|
|
11/11
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
3
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
w
|
|
05/11
FC Krasnodar
2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
|
31/10
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
0
l
|
|
28/10
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
FC Orenburg
1
d
|
|
22/10
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1
l
|
|
The action for this epic Liga Premier contest gets underway at 19:00 on lunes, 5 agosto 2024.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
19:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas |