25/07
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves
1
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
1
d
|
|
17/07
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
0
w
|
|
03/07
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
1
Club Atletico Temperley Reserves
2
l
|
|
26/06
Club Almagro Reserves
1
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
w
|
|
13/06
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
0
w
|
|
27/05
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
0
l
|
|
23/05
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
3
l
|
|
09/11
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
CA San Telmo Reserves
1
w
|
|
18/10
CA Atlanta Reserves
2
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
w
|
|
11/10
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2
Deportivo Moron Reserves
1
w
|
|
05/10
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
4
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
0
l
|
|
21/09
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
Villa Dalmine Reserves
2
w
|
|
06/09
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
0
w
|
|
30/08
Villa Dalmine Reserves
1
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
4
w
|
|
12/07
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
Club Almagro Reserves
0
w
|
|
05/07
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez Reserves
1
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
w
|
|
15/06
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
3
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria Reserves
2
w
|
|
Maç, Rezerv Ligi turnuvasında 7 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 20:00 saatinde oynanacak.
05:46 Çar 7/08/2024
Budućnost Voli Podgorica [AI] vs Crvena Zvezda [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
06:16 Çar 7/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:00 Çar 7/08/2024
Gevorg Abrahamyan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:00 Çar 7/08/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Davit Ghotanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:00 Çar 7/08/2024
Gen.G Esports vs DRX |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:10 Çar 7/08/2024
Stefan Bellmont vs Harry Ward |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:45 Çar 7/08/2024
Harry Ward vs Conan Whitehead |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:35 Çar 7/08/2024
Bradley Brooks vs Stefan Bellmont |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:10 Çar 7/08/2024
Harry Ward vs Bradley Brooks |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:45 Çar 7/08/2024
Stefan Bellmont vs Conan Whitehead |
Tüm oranlar |