20/07
Fremantle City FC
1
ECU Joondalup SC
1
d
|
10/08
Fremantle City FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
13/07
Fremantle City FC
2
Stirling Lions SC
2
d
|
27/07
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
06/07
Bayswater City SC
1
Fremantle City FC
0
l
|
20/07
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
29/06
Fremantle City FC
4
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
w
|
13/07
Armadale SC
2
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
22/06
Armadale SC
3
Fremantle City FC
1
l
|
06/07
Balcatta FC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
08/06
Floreat Athena FC
1
Fremantle City FC
2
w
|
29/06
Floreat Athena FC
4
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
25/05
Fremantle City FC
4
Perth SC
3
w
|
22/06
Western Knights SC
1
Inglewood United FC
1
d
|
04/05
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
w
|
15/06
Perth SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
20/04
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Fremantle City FC
3
w
|
08/06
Stirling Lions SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
13/04
Stirling Lions SC
4
Fremantle City FC
2
l
|
01/06
Perth Glory U21
2
Western Knights SC
5
w
|
06/04
Fremantle City FC
2
Bayswater City SC
0
w
|
28/05
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
30/03
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Fremantle City FC
0
l
|
25/05
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
23/03
Fremantle City FC
4
Armadale SC
1
w
|
11/05
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
16/03
Balcatta FC
2
Fremantle City FC
2
d
|
04/05
Western Knights SC
1
Bayswater City SC
1
d
|
23/02
Bayswater City SC
2
Fremantle City FC
1
l
|
27/04
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
16/02
Fremantle City FC
2
Floreat Athena FC
1
w
|
20/04
Western Knights SC
3
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
d
|
09/02
Perth SC
2
Fremantle City FC
2
d
|
13/04
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
1
d
|
03/02
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
w
|
06/04
Western Knights SC
2
Balcatta FC
1
w
|
23/09
Fremantle City FC
3
Joondalup United FC
1
w
|
30/03
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
16/09
Mandurah City SC
1
Fremantle City FC
3
w
|
16/03
Western Knights SC
1
Perth SC
0
w
|
09/09
Fremantle City FC
2
Mandurah City SC
0
w
|
25/02
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
2
l
|
06/06
Fremantle City FC
2
Inglewood United FC
3
l
|
20/02
Inglewood United FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
27/05
Gosnells City FC
2
Fremantle City FC
4
w
|
10/02
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
04/02
Balcatta FC
3
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
|
27/01
Western Knights SC
4
ECU Joondalup SC
5
l
|
|
26/08
Western Knights SC
1
Joondalup United FC
0
w
|
|
19/08
Western Knights SC
1
Mandurah City SC
1
d
|
|
Kick—off is at 09:00 on the 10 agosto 2024 in a crucial game in the Liga Premier de Australia Occidental.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Alan Garcia vs Maickol Lopez Villagrana |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 11/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 11/08/2024
Lindolfo Delgado vs Bryan Flores |
Todas quotas |