20/07
Fremantle City FC
1
ECU Joondalup SC
1
d
|
10/08
Fremantle City FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
13/07
Fremantle City FC
2
Stirling Lions SC
2
d
|
27/07
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
06/07
Bayswater City SC
1
Fremantle City FC
0
l
|
20/07
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
29/06
Fremantle City FC
4
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
w
|
13/07
Armadale SC
2
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
22/06
Armadale SC
3
Fremantle City FC
1
l
|
06/07
Balcatta FC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
08/06
Floreat Athena FC
1
Fremantle City FC
2
w
|
29/06
Floreat Athena FC
4
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
25/05
Fremantle City FC
4
Perth SC
3
w
|
22/06
Western Knights SC
1
Inglewood United FC
1
d
|
04/05
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
w
|
15/06
Perth SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
20/04
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Fremantle City FC
3
w
|
08/06
Stirling Lions SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
13/04
Stirling Lions SC
4
Fremantle City FC
2
l
|
01/06
Perth Glory U21
2
Western Knights SC
5
w
|
06/04
Fremantle City FC
2
Bayswater City SC
0
w
|
28/05
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
30/03
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Fremantle City FC
0
l
|
25/05
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
23/03
Fremantle City FC
4
Armadale SC
1
w
|
11/05
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
16/03
Balcatta FC
2
Fremantle City FC
2
d
|
04/05
Western Knights SC
1
Bayswater City SC
1
d
|
23/02
Bayswater City SC
2
Fremantle City FC
1
l
|
27/04
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
16/02
Fremantle City FC
2
Floreat Athena FC
1
w
|
20/04
Western Knights SC
3
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
d
|
09/02
Perth SC
2
Fremantle City FC
2
d
|
13/04
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
1
d
|
03/02
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
w
|
06/04
Western Knights SC
2
Balcatta FC
1
w
|
23/09
Fremantle City FC
3
Joondalup United FC
1
w
|
30/03
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
16/09
Mandurah City SC
1
Fremantle City FC
3
w
|
16/03
Western Knights SC
1
Perth SC
0
w
|
09/09
Fremantle City FC
2
Mandurah City SC
0
w
|
25/02
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
2
l
|
06/06
Fremantle City FC
2
Inglewood United FC
3
l
|
20/02
Inglewood United FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
27/05
Gosnells City FC
2
Fremantle City FC
4
w
|
10/02
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
04/02
Balcatta FC
3
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
|
27/01
Western Knights SC
4
ECU Joondalup SC
5
l
|
|
26/08
Western Knights SC
1
Joondalup United FC
0
w
|
|
19/08
Western Knights SC
1
Mandurah City SC
1
d
|
|
Początek meczu o 09:00 w 10 sierpnia 2024 w kluczowym meczu w Premier League Australii Zachodniej.
11:30 sob. 10/08/2024
Essendon FC vs Gold Coast FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
11:30 sob. 10/08/2024
Melbourne FC vs Port Adelaide FC Power |
Wszystkie kursy | |
11:32 sob. 10/08/2024
Galatasaray Nef [AI] vs Real Madrid [AI] |
Wszystkie kursy | |
11:35 sob. 10/08/2024
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
Wszystkie kursy | |
12:02 sob. 10/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Wszystkie kursy | |
15:40 sob. 10/08/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Sergey Avanesyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
17:00 sob. 10/08/2024
Ruben Gaibakyan vs Sergey Avanesyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:05 sob. 10/08/2024
Texas Rangers vs New York Yankees |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:05 sob. 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Wszystkie kursy | |
21:07 sob. 10/08/2024
Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays |
Wszystkie kursy |