17/07
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
2
Criciuma Esporte Clube SC
1
w
|
14/07
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
3
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
1
w
|
11/07
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
07/07
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
3
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
l
|
07/07
Cruzeiro EC MG
3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
05/07
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
2
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
2
d
|
05/07
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
3
EC Vitoria Salvador BA
2
w
|
30/06
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
Fluminense FC RJ
0
w
|
02/07
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
27/06
Atletico Clube Goianiense
1
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
d
|
27/06
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1
d
|
20/06
Fortaleza CEIF
1
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
l
|
23/06
Athletico
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
1
d
|
16/06
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
Botafogo RJ
2
l
|
20/06
SC Internacional RS
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
14/06
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo RJ
2
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
l
|
16/06
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
2
d
|
09/06
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
d
|
12/06
Atletico Clube Goianiense
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
2
d
|
30/05
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
4
The Strongest
0
w
|
29/05
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
3
Racing Club de Montevideo
0
w
|
28/04
Esporte Clube Bahia
1
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
l
|
23/05
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
2
America Futebol Clube RN
1
w
|
20/04
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
0
w
|
15/05
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
4
Argentinos Juniors
0
w
|
18/04
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
2
Athletico
0
w
|
11/05
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo RJ
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
14/04
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
2
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
1
l
|
02/05
America Futebol Clube RN
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
2
w
|
06/04
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
3
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
w
|
28/04
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
3
Fluminense FC RJ
0
w
|
03/04
The Strongest
2
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
l
|
24/04
Argentinos Juniors
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
27/03
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
3
SER Caxias do Sul RS
2
w
|
20/04
Red Bull Bragantino
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
16/03
SER Caxias do Sul RS
1
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
2
w
|
18/04
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
l
|
10/03
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
2
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
0
w
|
10/04
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
4
Nacional Asuncion
0
w
|
02/03
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
4
Guarany Futebol Clube
1
w
|
03/04
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
1
d
|
28/02
EC Sao Luiz RS
2
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
l
|
02/03
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
3
Santo Andre SP
2
w
|
25/02
SC Internacional RS
3
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
2
l
|
Kick—off is at 01:00 on the 26 julio 2024 in a crucial game in the Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A.
09:00 jue 18/07/2024
Ultra Prime vs Royal Never Give Up |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 jue 18/07/2024
T1 vs Fearx |
Todas quotas | |
11:00 jue 18/07/2024
Weibo vs Anyones Legend |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 jue 18/07/2024
England vs West Indies |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 jue 18/07/2024
LNG vs Bilibili |
Todas quotas | |
14:40 jue 18/07/2024
Scott Marsh vs Cameron Crabtree |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 jue 18/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Scott Marsh |
Todas quotas | |
17:35 jue 18/07/2024
Michael Warburton vs Cameron Crabtree |
Todas quotas | |
23:05 jue 18/07/2024
Aden Kirk vs Andy Boulton |
Todas quotas | |
23:55 jue 18/07/2024
Andy Boulton vs Jarred Cole |
Todas quotas |