18/08
IF Ready
2
Aalesunds FK 2
3
w
|
19/08
Skjetten Fotball
3
Hodd 2
2
w
|
11/08
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Skedsmo FK
3
l
|
10/08
Skjetten Fotball
2
Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
0
w
|
04/08
Spjelkavik IL
2
Aalesunds FK 2
1
l
|
03/08
IF Ready
2
Skjetten Fotball
1
l
|
21/07
Lorenskog IF
5
Aalesunds FK 2
1
l
|
27/07
Skjetten Fotball
1
Spjelkavik IL
1
d
|
20/06
Aalesunds FK 2
1
Molde FK 2
3
l
|
20/06
Skjetten Fotball
2
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0
w
|
17/06
Skedsmo FK
3
Aalesunds FK 2
0
l
|
15/06
Hodd 2
1
Skjetten Fotball
4
w
|
08/06
Aalesunds FK 2
3
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2
w
|
08/06
Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
1
Skjetten Fotball
2
w
|
25/05
Aalesunds FK 2
3
Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
3
d
|
26/05
Treff FC
1
Skjetten Fotball
0
l
|
12/05
Treff FC
3
Aalesunds FK 2
0
l
|
20/05
Skjetten Fotball
5
IF Ready
1
w
|
05/05
Aalesunds FK 2
1
IF Ready
0
w
|
11/05
Gjellerasen IF
2
Skjetten Fotball
2
d
|
21/04
Aalesunds FK 2
1
Gjellerasen IF
0
w
|
04/05
Skjetten Fotball
1
Lorenskog IF
3
l
|
07/04
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Spjelkavik IL
1
w
|
27/04
Spjelkavik IL
1
Skjetten Fotball
1
d
|
11/11
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Valerenga 2
3
l
|
20/04
Skjetten Fotball
2
Skedsmo FK
0
w
|
04/11
Treff FC
1
Aalesunds FK 2
3
w
|
08/04
Skjetten Fotball
2
Kristiansund BK II
1
w
|
29/10
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Grorud IL
1
w
|
03/02
Strommen IF
3
Skjetten Fotball
0
l
|
09/10
Lyn Fotball
4
Aalesunds FK 2
0
l
|
29/10
Skjetten Fotball
1
Fana IL
3
l
|
01/10
Aalesunds FK 2
1
Arendal Fotball
1
d
|
08/10
Grorud IL 2
3
Skjetten Fotball
1
l
|
24/09
Brattvag IL
2
Aalesunds FK 2
1
l
|
30/09
Skjetten Fotball
1
IL Sandviken (W)
0
w
|
18/09
Aalesunds FK 2
1
SK Vard Haugesund
0
w
|
24/09
Os TF
3
Skjetten Fotball
0
l
|
07/09
Aalesunds FK 2
3
Brattvag IL
3
d
|
16/09
Skjetten Fotball
2
Gjellerasen IF
0
w
|
04/09
Egersunds IK
5
Aalesunds FK 2
1
l
|
09/09
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1
Skjetten Fotball
2
w
|
28/08
Aalesunds FK 2
1
Kjelsas Fotball
2
l
|
04/09
Skjetten Fotball
3
Stabaek 2
2
w
|
21/08
Notodden FK
1
Aalesunds FK 2
0
l
|
28/08
Skjetten Fotball
3
Lillestrom SK 2
1
w
|
14/08
Aalesunds FK 2
1
Flekkeroy IL
2
l
|
20/08
Skedsmo FK
1
Skjetten Fotball
1
d
|
12/08
Skjetten Fotball
2
IL Gneist
0
w
|
|
This all important Division 3 match takes place on sábado, 24 agosto 2024 with a kick off time of 17:00.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Luis Morales Duran |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Silvia Torres vs Cecilia Nino Rodriguez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas |