18/08
Innstrandens IL
2
HamKam 2
5
w
|
18/08
FK Fyllingsdalen
4
SK Sprint-Jeloy
1
l
|
12/08
HamKam 2
2
Kongsvinger IL 2
3
l
|
10/08
SK Sprint-Jeloy
1
Elverum
3
l
|
05/08
Elverum
6
HamKam 2
1
l
|
03/08
Honefoss BK
7
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
28/07
HamKam 2
1
Harstad IL
2
l
|
21/07
Kongsvinger IL 2
2
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
22/07
Fredrikstad FK 2
2
HamKam 2
1
l
|
15/06
Harstad IL
4
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
l
|
22/06
HamKam 2
3
Honefoss BK
5
l
|
01/06
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
FK Fyllingsdalen
0
w
|
17/06
Kongsvinger IL 2
2
HamKam 2
1
l
|
25/05
Elverum
6
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
08/06
HamKam 2
2
Skjervoy IK
2
d
|
21/05
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
HamKam 2
5
l
|
02/06
Harstad IL
6
HamKam 2
1
l
|
11/05
Fjora IL
4
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
25/05
HamKam 2
6
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
w
|
05/05
SK Sprint-Jeloy
1
FK Mjolner
1
d
|
21/05
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
HamKam 2
5
w
|
27/04
FK Bodo/Glimt 2
3
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
06/05
HamKam 2
4
Elverum
2
w
|
07/04
SK Sprint-Jeloy
1
Innstrandens IL
0
w
|
28/04
FK Mjolner
2
HamKam 2
2
d
|
29/10
Eik-Tonsberg
3
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
20/04
HamKam 2
3
Innstrandens IL
1
w
|
22/10
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
Pors Grenland
3
l
|
14/04
Fjora IL
5
HamKam 2
1
l
|
09/10
SK Sprint-Jeloy
5
IK Start 2
1
w
|
08/04
HamKam 2
5
FK Bodo/Glimt 2
0
w
|
23/09
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
Vindbjart FK
1
w
|
29/10
HamKam 2
8
Raufoss IL 2
0
w
|
18/09
Sandefjord 2
2
SK Sprint-Jeloy
1
l
|
22/10
Floro SK
6
HamKam 2
1
l
|
28/08
Odds BK 2
4
SK Sprint-Jeloy
0
l
|
14/10
Spjelkavik IL
4
HamKam 2
0
l
|
19/08
SK Sprint-Jeloy
6
Mjondalen IF 2
0
w
|
09/10
HamKam 2
1
Elverum
1
d
|
14/08
Fredrikstad FK 2
1
SK Sprint-Jeloy
2
w
|
02/10
HamKam 2
3
Sogndal 2
3
d
|
|
25/09
Molde FK 2
4
HamKam 2
1
l
|
|
18/09
HamKam 2
2
Honefoss BK
2
d
|
|
09/09
Volda TI
3
HamKam 2
4
w
|
|
04/09
HamKam 2
6
Brumunddal Fotball
0
w
|
|
19/08
HamKam 2
3
Forde IL
1
w
|
|
14/08
Eidsvold TF
4
HamKam 2
2
l
|
|
17/07
HamKam 2
2
Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
2
d
|
|
The action gets underway from 14:00 on the 24 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Division 3.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Luis Morales Duran |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Silvia Torres vs Cecilia Nino Rodriguez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas |