31/08
Quick Boys
3
Jong Almere City FC
3
d
|
31/08
SJC Noordwijk
4
De Treffers
0
w
|
17/08
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
Jong Almere City FC
2
l
|
17/08
SVV Scheveningen
2
SJC Noordwijk
2
d
|
30/07
Urk
1
Jong Almere City FC
1
d
|
30/07
SC Telstar
5
SJC Noordwijk
3
l
|
13/07
Jong Almere City FC
1
Harkemase Boys
0
w
|
27/07
Ter Leede
3
SJC Noordwijk
1
l
|
11/05
SVV Scheveningen
2
Jong Almere City FC
2
d
|
12/07
FC Volendam
5
SJC Noordwijk
0
l
|
04/05
Jong Almere City FC
1
De Treffers
3
l
|
25/05
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
SJC Noordwijk
3
w
|
13/04
Jong Almere City FC
3
GVVV
3
d
|
18/05
SJC Noordwijk
2
SVV Scheveningen
2
d
|
06/04
Quick Boys
4
Jong Almere City FC
1
l
|
20/04
GVVV
2
SJC Noordwijk
1
l
|
30/03
Jong Almere City FC
2
Spakenburg
2
d
|
06/04
Spakenburg
8
SJC Noordwijk
0
l
|
23/03
Kozakken Boys
3
Jong Almere City FC
4
w
|
30/03
SJC Noordwijk
1
Kozakken Boys
2
l
|
16/03
Jong Almere City FC
3
SJC Noordwijk
1
w
|
16/03
Jong Almere City FC
3
SJC Noordwijk
1
l
|
02/03
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
Jong Almere City FC
0
l
|
02/03
SJC Noordwijk
3
FC Lisse
2
w
|
24/02
FC Lisse
1
Jong Almere City FC
1
d
|
24/02
HHC Hardenberg
1
SJC Noordwijk
0
l
|
17/02
Jong Almere City FC
1
HHC Hardenberg
0
w
|
17/02
SJC Noordwijk
2
Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
3
l
|
10/02
Jong Almere City FC
6
FC Lisse
1
w
|
06/02
Amsterdamsche FC
1
SJC Noordwijk
3
w
|
03/02
Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
1
Jong Almere City FC
0
l
|
03/02
Excelsior Maassluis
1
SJC Noordwijk
0
l
|
27/01
Jong Almere City FC
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
w
|
13/01
SJC Noordwijk
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
d
|
20/01
VV Katwijk
1
Jong Almere City FC
3
w
|
16/12
SJC Noordwijk
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
l
|
13/01
Jong Almere City FC
1
Amsterdamsche FC
5
l
|
02/12
SJC Noordwijk
2
De Treffers
2
d
|
16/12
Jong Almere City FC
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
d
|
|
09/12
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
Jong Almere City FC
2
w
|
|
02/12
Jong Almere City FC
4
SVV Scheveningen
1
w
|
|
21/11
Jong Almere City FC
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
d
|
|
The action gets underway from 15:47 on the 7 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the División de Tweed.
16:25 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Searle vs Joe Cullen |
Todas quotas | |
17:00 sáb 7/09/2024
South Africa vs New Zealand |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Florida Atlantic Owls vs Army Black Knights |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Armenia vs Latvia |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Brest Bretagne Hb Women vs Vipers Kristiansand (W) |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Gyori Eto Kc Women vs Team Esbjerg (W) |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Rk Podravka Koprivnica Women vs Rk Krim Ljubljana Women |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Finley James vs Dale Arrowsmith |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Todas quotas |