17/08
Vanraure Hachinohe
4
FC Gifu
1
w
|
17/08
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3
SC Sagamihara
2
l
|
27/07
YSCC Yokohama
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
d
|
13/07
SC Sagamihara
1
Azul Claro Numazu
0
w
|
20/07
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
l
|
22/06
SC Sagamihara
3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
w
|
13/07
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Gainare Tottori
0
w
|
16/06
FC Imabari
2
SC Sagamihara
1
l
|
06/07
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
w
|
12/06
Montedio Yamagata
3
SC Sagamihara
2
l
|
29/06
FC Gifu
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
w
|
08/06
Nara Club
2
SC Sagamihara
1
l
|
23/06
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
YSCC Yokohama
0
w
|
02/06
SC Sagamihara
2
Grulla Morioka
1
w
|
12/06
Yokohama FC
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
l
|
27/04
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
SC Sagamihara
1
d
|
09/06
Fukushima United FC
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
l
|
13/04
SC Sagamihara
1
Fukushima United FC
0
w
|
02/06
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
d
|
10/04
Azul Claro Numazu
2
SC Sagamihara
1
l
|
26/05
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Briobecca Urayasu SC
0
w
|
06/04
SC Sagamihara
1
FC Gifu
1
d
|
06/05
Vanraure Hachinohe
4
Grulla Morioka
1
w
|
30/03
SC Sagamihara
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
w
|
03/05
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
w
|
24/03
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
SC Sagamihara
0
l
|
28/04
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
d
|
20/03
SC Sagamihara
1
Omiya Ardija
1
d
|
17/04
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Kashima Antlers
2
l
|
09/03
AC Nagano Parceiro
1
SC Sagamihara
1
d
|
10/04
FC Osaka
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
l
|
06/03
Thespakusatsu Gunma
4
SC Sagamihara
1
l
|
07/04
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
FC Ryukyu
1
d
|
02/03
SC Sagamihara
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
w
|
24/03
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
1
d
|
18/11
Nara Club
2
SC Sagamihara
1
l
|
20/03
Nara Club
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
l
|
|
17/03
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
Kataller Toyama
0
w
|
|
13/03
Vanraure Hachinohe
5
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
w
|
|
02/03
SC Sagamihara
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
l
|
|
24/02
Omiya Ardija
4
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
l
|
|
26/11
Ehime FC
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
w
|
|
The action for this epic J3-Liga contest gets underway at 13:09 on sábado, 24 agosto 2024.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Nazarena Romero vs Paulette Valenzuela |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Wang Cong vs Victoria Leonardo |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Josue Aguero vs Deonte Brown |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Chann Thonson vs Neri Muñoz |
Todas quotas |