17/08
AC Nagano Parceiro
3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
l
|
27/07
FC Imabari
2
Grulla Morioka
1
l
|
20/07
Fukushima United FC
3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
l
|
29/06
Omiya Ardija
2
Grulla Morioka
0
l
|
14/07
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
l
|
26/06
Kataller Toyama
3
Grulla Morioka
0
l
|
10/07
Gamba Osaka
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
l
|
16/06
Grulla Morioka
3
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
w
|
29/06
FC Osaka
4
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
l
|
12/06
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Grulla Morioka
0
l
|
22/06
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
d
|
02/06
SC Sagamihara
2
Grulla Morioka
1
l
|
12/06
Jubilo Iwata
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
w
|
06/05
Vanraure Hachinohe
4
Grulla Morioka
1
l
|
09/06
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
d
|
28/04
Fukushima United FC
9
Grulla Morioka
0
l
|
18/05
FC Ryukyu
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
l
|
20/04
Grulla Morioka
1
FC Ryukyu
1
d
|
03/05
Kataller Toyama
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
d
|
10/04
Grulla Morioka
2
Nara Club
1
w
|
27/04
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
SC Sagamihara
1
d
|
06/04
Azul Claro Numazu
4
Grulla Morioka
1
l
|
14/04
FC Gifu
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
w
|
31/03
Grulla Morioka
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
w
|
10/04
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
FC Imabari
2
l
|
24/03
FC Gifu
3
Grulla Morioka
1
l
|
06/04
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
Nara Club
1
w
|
20/03
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1
Grulla Morioka
0
l
|
31/03
Grulla Morioka
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
l
|
17/03
Grulla Morioka
1
Gainare Tottori
3
l
|
23/03
Omiya Ardija
3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
l
|
13/03
Grulla Morioka
1
Tochigi SC
0
w
|
20/03
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
d
|
02/03
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Grulla Morioka
1
d
|
10/03
Gainare Tottori
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
d
|
25/02
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
Grulla Morioka
1
d
|
06/03
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Fagiano Okayama
4
l
|
02/12
Grulla Morioka
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
w
|
02/03
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Fukushima United FC
2
l
|
|
25/02
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
l
|
|
02/12
AC Nagano Parceiro
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
d
|
|
The action for this epic J3-Liga contest gets underway at 14:04 on sábado, 24 agosto 2024.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Wang Cong vs Victoria Leonardo |
Todas quotas |