20/08
Viimsi JK
1
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
17/08
JK Narva Trans
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
d
|
05/08
JK Tabasalu
1
Paide Linnameeskond U21
3
l
|
21/07
Paide Linnameeskond
3
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
l
|
01/08
Hell Hunt FC
1
JK Tabasalu
3
w
|
18/07
FC Banants
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
l
|
20/07
FC Flora Tallinn II
5
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
11/07
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
FC Banants
2
l
|
13/07
JK Tabasalu
2
FC Elva
2
d
|
03/07
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
FC Kuressaare
2
d
|
16/06
FC Flora Tallinn II
4
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
18/06
Nomme Kalju FC
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
l
|
30/05
JK Tabasalu
1
Tartu JK Welco Elekter
3
l
|
15/06
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
Paide Linnameeskond
5
l
|
11/05
Paide Linnameeskond U21
3
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
02/06
Tartu JK Tammeka
4
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
l
|
04/05
Viimsi JK
1
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
29/05
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
FC Flora Tallinn
3
l
|
28/04
JK Tabasalu
2
FC Flora Tallinn II
0
w
|
22/05
FC Levadia Tallinn
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
d
|
21/04
FC Elva
3
JK Tabasalu
1
l
|
19/05
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
FC Nomme United
0
w
|
14/04
JK Tabasalu
3
JK Tallinna Kalev II
3
d
|
12/05
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
JK Narva Trans
0
w
|
09/03
Tartu JK Welco Elekter
2
JK Tabasalu
0
l
|
04/05
Paide Linnameeskond
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
l
|
03/02
FC Elva
1
JK Tabasalu
4
w
|
16/04
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
FC Levadia Tallinn
2
l
|
13/04
JK Narva Trans
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
d
|
|
10/04
Nomme Kalju FC
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
l
|
|
07/04
JK Tallinna Kalev
3
Parnu JK Vaprus
1
w
|
|
29/03
FC Kuressaare
3
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
l
|
|
10/03
FC Flora Tallinn
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
d
|
|
03/03
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
Tartu JK Tammeka
1
d
|
|
23/02
Paide Linnameeskond
1
JK Tallinna Kalev
1
d
|
|
04/02
FK Jelgava
2
JK Tallinna Kalev
3
w
|
|
The action for this epic Esiliiga contest gets underway at 16:00 on sábado, 24 agosto 2024.
09:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Melbourne Storm vs Dolphins |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Lerato Dlamini vs Tomoki Kameda |
Todas quotas | |
11:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Brisbane Lions vs Essendon FC |
Todas quotas | |
11:35 sáb 24/08/2024
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Newcastle Knights |
Todas quotas | |
11:40 sáb 24/08/2024
Sydney Swans vs Adelaide FC |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 sáb 24/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 24/08/2024
St Helens RFC vs Hull Kingston Rovers |
Todas quotas | |
17:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
18:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Florida State Seminoles |
Todas quotas | |
18:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas |