Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Esiliiga
|
||||
12/05/2024
|
FC Elva
|
2 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
d
|
04/05/2024
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
1 - 1
|
Tartu JK Welco Elekter
|
d
|
28/04/2024
|
JK Tabasalu
|
2 - 0
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
l
|
19/04/2024
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
1 - 3
|
Viimsi JK
|
l
|
08/04/2024
|
JK Tallinna Kalev II
|
1 - 3
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
2 - 0
|
FC Elva
|
w
|
02/03/2024
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
2 - 0
|
Paide Linnameeskond U21
|
w
|
06/11/2023
|
FC Nomme United
|
3 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
l
|
02/11/2023
|
Viimsi JK
|
3 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
1 - 2
|
Paide Linnameeskond U21
|
l
|
25/10/2023
|
Paide Linnameeskond U21
|
1 - 4
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
FC Elva
|
1 - 4
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
w
|
02/10/2023
|
JK Tabasalu
|
4 - 0
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
l
|
16/09/2023
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
1 - 2
|
Viimsi JK
|
l
|
26/08/2023
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
2 - 0
|
FC Elva
|
w
|
21/08/2023
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
7 - 3
|
JK Tabasalu
|
w
|
Copa de Estonia
|
||||
25/11/2023
|
FC Kuressaare
|
4 - 2
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
l
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
41
Andero Kaares
|
F
|
14
|
EST
|
75
Romet Leppik
|
F
|
16
|
EST
|
87
Artur Dyakiv
|
F
|
17
|
EST
|
28
Eiko Maasik
|
F
|
17
|
EST
|
70
Rico Randväli
|
F
|
18
|
EST
|
81
Kaur-Erik Tamm
|
F
|
16
|
EST
|
71
Gregor Rõivassepp
|
M
|
18
|
EST
|
45
Sander Tovstik
|
M
|
18
|
EST
|
18
Remo Valdmets
|
M
|
16
|
EST
|
50
Ott Oskar Valdaru
|
M
|
17
|
EST
|
55
Raian Soosalu
|
M
|
17
|
EST
|
83
Markus Johannes Leivategija
|
M
|
18
|
EST
|
69
Mattias Luup
|
M
|
17
|
EST
|
74
Eerik Paltser
|
M
|
16
|
EST
|
56
Valter Vahemets
|
M
|
18
|
EST
|
57
Jako Ilves
|
M
|
14
|
EST
|
67
Marten Kukkonen
|
M
|
15
|
EST
|
24
Oscar Pihela
|
D
|
17
|
EST
|
6
Robert Veering
|
D
|
18
|
EST
|
78
Mark Hendrik Kukk
|
D
|
16
|
EST
|
42
Joosep Palts
|
D
|
16
|
EST
|
Even Hurt
|
D
|
20
|
EST
|
84
Richard Priimann
|
D
|
18
|
EST
|
93
Sten Patrick Prunn
|
D
|
18
|
EST
|
66
Patrick Pihlak
|
D
|
15
|
EST
|
7
Artur Sammul
|
D
|
17
|
EST
|
95
Rico Piil
|
D
|
18
|
EST
|
91
Johannes Lillemets
|
D
|
15
|
EST
|
99
Richard Antons
|
G
|
17
|
EST
|
40
Sander Ristna
|
G
|
15
|
EST
|
79
Oskar Hendrikson
|
G
|
19
|
EST
|