31/08
AIK
1
FC Rosengard 1917
5
w
|
01/09
IF Brommapojkarna
3
IF Elfsborg
3
d
|
26/08
FC Rosengard 1917
1
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC (W)
0
w
|
25/08
AIK
2
IF Brommapojkarna
1
l
|
30/06
FC Rosengard 1917
8
Trelleborgs FF
1
w
|
18/08
IF Brommapojkarna
1
BK Hacken
3
l
|
26/06
Trelleborgs FF
1
FC Rosengard 1917
9
w
|
12/08
Hammarby IF
3
IF Brommapojkarna
3
d
|
20/06
FC Rosengard 1917
4
KIF Orebro DFF (W)
0
w
|
03/08
IF Brommapojkarna
4
Halmstads BK
1
w
|
08/06
FC Rosengard 1917
4
IFK Norrkoping
0
w
|
27/07
IFK Goteborg
3
IF Brommapojkarna
4
w
|
26/05
FC Rosengard 1917
4
Pitea IF
0
w
|
06/07
IF Elfsborg
3
IF Brommapojkarna
0
l
|
10/05
FC Rosengard 1917
3
Djurgardens IF (W)
0
w
|
23/06
IF Brommapojkarna
3
Hammarby IF
1
w
|
05/05
Linkopings FC
1
FC Rosengard 1917
6
w
|
01/06
IF Brommapojkarna
2
Malmo FF
2
d
|
27/04
FC Rosengard 1917
3
AIK
0
w
|
26/05
Vasteras SK Fotboll
1
IF Brommapojkarna
1
d
|
21/04
Kristianstads DFF (W)
1
FC Rosengard 1917
3
w
|
19/05
IF Brommapojkarna
2
IFK Norrkoping
1
w
|
14/04
FC Rosengard 1917
5
Vittsjo GIK (W)
0
w
|
12/05
IFK Varnamo
1
IF Brommapojkarna
1
d
|
30/03
Pitea IF
3
FC Rosengard 1917
2
l
|
04/05
Mjallby AIF
1
IF Brommapojkarna
1
d
|
23/03
FC Rosengard 1917
13
IFK Goteborg
0
w
|
24/04
IF Brommapojkarna
1
IK Sirius
1
d
|
10/03
Linkopings FC
4
FC Rosengard 1917
4
d
|
15/04
BK Hacken
4
IF Brommapojkarna
3
l
|
31/01
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
FC Rosengard 1917
0
l
|
06/04
IF Brommapojkarna
2
AIK
2
d
|
21/12
Barcelona
7
FC Rosengard 1917
0
l
|
23/03
IF Brommapojkarna
1
GIF Sundsvall
0
w
|
14/11
FC Rosengard 1917
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
l
|
15/03
Mjallby AIF
1
IF Brommapojkarna
2
w
|
11/11
FC Rosengard 1917
10
IFK Kalmar
0
w
|
02/03
BK Hacken
1
IF Brommapojkarna
1
d
|
05/11
Kristianstads DFF (W)
1
FC Rosengard 1917
1
d
|
26/02
IF Brommapojkarna
1
Ostersunds FK
0
w
|
17/02
IF Brommapojkarna
3
Landskrona BoIS
0
w
|
|
Kick off for FC Rosengard 1917 v IF Brommapojkarna gets underway at 15:00 on the 7 septiembre 2024 in the Damallsvenskan.
10:00 vie 6/09/2024
Wests Tigers vs Parramatta Eels |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 vie 6/09/2024
Xtreme Gaming vs Talon |
Todas quotas | |
11:40 vie 6/09/2024
Western Bulldogs vs Hawthorn FC |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 6/09/2024
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Sydney Roosters |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 6/09/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 6/09/2024
Team Liquid vs BetBoom Team |
Todas quotas | |
14:05 vie 6/09/2024
Ted Evetts vs John Henderson |
Todas quotas | |
14:30 vie 6/09/2024
Scotland vs Australia |
Todas quotas | |
14:35 vie 6/09/2024
Scott Mitchell vs Richie Burnett |
Todas quotas | |
15:10 vie 6/09/2024
John Henderson vs Richie Burnett |
Todas quotas |